!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» OMG, more nude male celebs!

!! Jude Law’s nanny-knocker !!

judenaked (25k image)
For your pleasure, Fleshbot has provided a picture of naked, nude Jude Law’s penis. According to Page Six, the photo was being “shopped around” and all these publicists were making fun of his poor wiener for being small. It looks like a normal dick to me, but maybe those media girls have been around enough to know better than I. (via Sxxxy.org)
UPDATE: A couple more photos from different angles at Jossip.
UPDATE #2: Fleshbot has pulled the photo after getting a cease and desist order from Jude Law’s attorney. The good news is you can see it right here after the jump, along with evidence that Jude is no shrinking…

Getting ready for a swim
Jude Law gets ready for a dip in his Mom’s pool
What is that thing?
Jude Law after taking a dip in Sienna Miller

(Click for more nude male celebs)




    Yeah. His penis is perfectly decent. It’s like nowadays you can’t even be famous and sunbathe a little if you don’t have a damn porno erection at all times. I mean hell, the guy’s 5’10" he’s probably not going to have a donkey dick. I can safely estimate that his wang is "above-average" when it’s hard, and isn’t that when it really matters?


    "hey Jude…I saw you nude, don’t try and fake it…I saw you naked…."

    He looks like he’s not circumsized…yuck.

    Have y’all forgotten?-it ain’t the size of the boat-it’s the motion of the ocean.

    Jude Law is sooo freakin’ HOTT!! Who cares if he’s not circumcised, it’s so damn sexy! I LOVE JUDE LAW LIKE A FAT KID LOVES CAKE!!

    Oh, and by the way, the smaller the penis is when it’s not erect, the bigger it is when it is erect…FYI. =)

    Natural (uncut) penises are best for vaginal and oral sex. His is totally yummie.

    He is uncut because he is British, Britsh males arent circumcised at birth like many Americans.

    Lets just hope hes a grower…

    The C&D orders are supposedly because the pap snuck onto private property (his mum’s back garden) to take that pic and that’s an illegal invasion of privacy. Jude’s appeared naked onstage and in film enough to show he’s not that bothered by nudity itself.
    Whatever. He’s not abnormal in size. If he was someone the press wanted to ass-kiss, it would be "a perfectly proportioned package." As it is, he’s fair game to be trashed and humiliated. Hence the teeny tiny, miniscule "Get me a microscope!" comments. It’s more to do with supposedly giving him what he deserves than any objective opinion on his size.
    And yeah… I AM saying that because he’s bigger than me 😉

    ….and thats why u kids should drink ur milk and eat ur vegetables!!!:)

    he does seem to have quite a small todger…im british and yes most men arent circumsized over here. but still….small willy or not, that pig shouldnt have cheated on sienna with his nanny/pig!

    whatever happened on Jude, I still love him forever.
    Jude,I love u.

    Who cares about the size of his cock and personally I perfer uncut and Jude you are hot!

    Get your fact straight. Britain has a definitive class system and circumcision is generally practiced by those of noble descent. Being heir to a title myself, I know for a fact that any uncut British male would not be considered upper class. And for the record, all male members Of the British Royal family are circumcised shortly after birth too.

    Than you have not read any of the books about Princess Diana and the Queen having a ruff of a discussion over that very thing. Diana won the fight. William remains uncut. The Queen did have Charles cut.

Comments are closed.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _