!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Recent posts

!! Kelly Osbourne and Kevin Zegers at the beach !!

Kelly Osbourne Kevin Zegers beach
I must give it up for Kelly Osbourne for snagging Kevin Zegers, who we all know from his sexy role in TransAmerica. I don’t quite understand the pair, but something about its strangeness makes it seem more genuine. Go on you crazy kids and have fun on the beach.
AFTER THE JUMP: See another beach photo plus some full frontal nude shots of Kevin from the DVD version of TransAmerica [NSFW]!


Kelly Osbourne Kevin Zegers beach
Kevin Zegers nude naked TransAmerica
Kevin Zegers nude naked TransAmerica

» share:



Loading...

 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    for the first two phat’s not kevin zegers.i’m very sure!!!!!!!it’s look very different!!!
    and the others picture, that’s kevin zegers on transamarica movie.and i realy2 sure that kevin zegers is not gay.love kevin zegers

    My my my,I love you kevin.I am male,but i don’t know, I think you are hotter than girl.

    OMG!!! is that really kevin zegers?? shocking!!! OMG OMG OMG… I rly cant believe it… i mean… he can do that?!

    yay!! he did that!! anyway i still love him more than ever!!!!!LOVE YHA KEV!

    WOW! KEVIN IS SOOO HOT!
    wow wow wow wow!
    I LOVE KEV!
    to Kevin- i love you! xoxoxoxo
    and, the first 2 r totaly not Kevin

    tat’s not Kevin Zegers with Kelly the psycho!Look closely guys!That fatso next to kelly is a freaking faggot!!God!Wake up fellas!

    actually it is kevin nude in transamerica i paused it and i saw the same picture

    okay you guys need to get on the wagon…Kevin is definitely a bisexual if not gay….get over it…most hot guys these days are into dicks..

    That is not Kevin in the picture with Kelly. If you look closely at the pic you can obviously see that it is not him.

    I dont care if thats kevin zeger naked!! all I know is………. Kevin is the cutest guy in hollywood:) to you kev… hope we can meet someday!! love you…….. xxxxxxx

    Wtf? Kevin isn’t gay! Gosh!

    I agree with everyone else. That is NOT K.Z. ! If it is, he defintely chunked up. How did these fatsos end up together? He was so hot in Trans America. What happened??

    conocí a kevin es muy bello y realmente no esta circuncidado,pero su pene es grande cuando esta erecto,el estaba,en el baño de vapor desnudo es muy bello y muy amable

    the nudes are from transamerica and you can only see his dick in in widescreen format. full screen cuts it off.

    frank, can u please tell me where u got the nude pics of him???? please… i beg u….

    The nude pic isn’t actually real. Some person tampered with it. I know this because I have seen the movie, and have paused that frame multiple times. The actual picture does not look like this.

    it actually is a picture of kz naked…its from the movie transamerica…where he is also a veyr sexy blond

    Zarąbiste… W Polsce to nazywamy gołym facetem xD

    Zajebiste 😀 Ale to nie Kevin Zegers na plaży. Polish! xD 😀

    I`m from Germany. 🙂
    When i look at these pictures, i think that only the last 2 pictures shows Kevin (sorry for my English :D)
    How happend this? Kelly and Kevin? …. thats unbelievable for me…
    Greetings from Germany 😉

    he is kevin and the nude pic is from the film Transamerica.

    Sorry to tell you guys that is kevins dick i mean when he gets hard it gets bigger but thats what it looks like before. I should know im his gay x.

    sorry for kevin not circuncidade pennis,today surgery imediatly is very inportant for present
    thank you.

    Whaaaaaatttt???? :\
    That is not Kevin I sure….
    And the picture of Kevin nude Lol…The face of Kevin Is destroced….I can see very weel But I realy shore is NOT KEVIN…
    Why put pictures falses of Kevin ????
    I dont unrstand…..Maybe is it envies….This assembly and very badly made must have shame here who put….

    HE HAS NEW GIRLFRIEND-MARISA COUGHLAN-SHE IS VERY CUTE!!! SO HE IS OVER WITH KELLY OSBOURNE!!! SOME DAY MAYBE SOME OTHER GIRL WILL BE HIS GIRLFRIEND-NOT VERY FAMOUSE!!!

    i LOVE K.Z. AND I THINK THIS IS NOT THE GIRL FOR HIM!!!SO I THINK THAT IS NOT HIM ON THE FIRST PICTURES!!!!!!!!!I LOVEEEEEEE HIM SO MUTCH! WHERE HE LIVES????

    Kevin has the best armpits!!

    That’s NOT Kevin!!I’m positive bout that.
    And I don’t believe he’s gay!!
    Oh, God, I’m so into him!!!

    te amo

    That isn’t kevin zegers with Kelly. and i am a true kz fan but i think he might be gay if you go to the site http://www.cpps90.com it has tons of pictures and quote of his. Kevin was dating 31 year old Marrisa Coughland but they called it off as far as i know he hasn’t dated anyone since then

    This isn’t Kevin Zegers with Kelly on the beach! !!!..!!!
    and kevin is not gay!!!!

    okay.
    that is not kevin wif kelly cuz kevin isnt that short and fat.
    and he has a hot dick. lols. hes still so fucking hot.

    That isnt him in the first few pics, so dumb, Kevin is so much fucking hotter;)

    WOW KELLY AND KEVIN ZEGERS, REALLY I THOUGHT SHE COULD’VE DONE ALOT BETTER NOW THAT SHE LOST ALL THAT WEIGHT AND LOOKS AMAZING! BUT O WELL.

    uhh..very smoll and veri nice

    I saw ´transamerica´. That´s Kevin Zegers!!! yeah!!!

    Hey, did u guys knew that Kevin has a Girlfriend that is NOT Kelly Osbourne??
    Go check out on imdb!!
    Ps, awesooooooooome!!

    I want to suck his dick

    Now I think Kvein Zegers is gay. A guy like him would never have a romance with Kelly Osborne. He can have all the girls she want, unless he is GAY. KEVIN ZEGERS IS GAY!

    jesus christ come down to cds

    the FIRST few AREN’t Kevin… but the jast 2 (including the NUDE one) are… yay!

    ThAt`S noT Kevin Zegers!!!

    Whoever that is, he is not packing much below the waist.

    omg i love kevin zegers so much … i
    wish i was his girlfriend .. he’s so cute .. i’m totally inlove with him …. and seeing that nude picture just made my day… giggles…

    Move away from this fat woman, chancha your you are a nice hehheheh

    That’s not Kevin Zegers, lol.

    It’s NOT Kevin with Kelly at the beach! far from it!

    This isn’t Kevin Zegers with Kelly on the beach!

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*