!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» OMG, more nude male celebs!

!! Zack Morris is all growns up !!

Mark-Paul Gosselaar naked nude NYPD Blue
We are so glad that Jimmy Smits‘s original butt-showing role on NYPD Blue was eventually passed along to Saved By the Bell alum Mark-Paul Gosselaar. Not only is he hotter than Smits, but we viewers still have all that pent up desire from our teenage years watching him and Slater in their crazy shenanigans.
Check out some very hot butt pictures [NSFW, duh] after the jump.


Mark-Paul Gosselaar naked nude NYPD Blue
Mark-Paul Gosselaar naked nude NYPD Blue
Mark-Paul Gosselaar naked nude NYPD Blue
[Image Source]

(Click for more nude male celebs)


 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    you mean ZACK MORRIS!!!
    xoxo

    OMG, he’s naked: Mario Lopez

    I openly admit that I preferred Zack to Slater back when I used to watch Saved By the Bell, but one thing both Mark-Paul Gosselaar and Mario Lopez have in common these days are amazingly nice asses. If you missed Mark-Paul’s, I posted it back in June,…

    Always thought the guy was male material, but seems I was wrong … am I really?

    hiya i love when e was in saved by the bell 😛 always wantedto see him with no pants 😛 thnx xxx

    HE CAN PUMP ME ANYTIME!!!! THEN I GET TO PUMP HIM!!!!

    HOLY CRAP! The ONE and ONLY time I ever watched an episode of NYPD Blue was this episode and I was smiling for about an hour straight! It was one of those “I can die happy now” moments when I saw Zack’s bare buns on the screen! Beautiful! Check out those legs too! HOT!

    omg! where can i watch this?? lol

    omg what an ass! and look at those legs! seems my crush on him back in the “saved by the bell” days wasn’t misplaced!

    Damn!! Look at those thighs i just want thome wrapped around me when im sucking his dick! I wanna taste his cum so badly

    what episode was this? anybody know where i can watch it?

    I wonder if Mark-Paul (Zach) ever
    posed for his actor friend Dustin
    Diamond (Scratch), who started a career after the T.V.show in the
    porn industry.

    mark was hot in saved by the bell, he is on fire here. he can ride me anytime.

    hey, this is very nice but can u tel me which episode is this. i would like to see it.

    OMFG! I WANT TO HAVE SEX WITH HIM AND MARIO LOPEZ SOO BAD. THIS IS WHAT I WANT TO HAPPEN:
    Mario Lopez gets out of the shower in just a towel as I wait for him naked on the bed. He then walks over and starts to change his clothes, but I don’t let him. I get on my knees and start to suck his huge dick. Then Mark-Paul and HIS huge dick walk out of the shower (I had been listening to Mark-Paul and Mario moaning in the shower before). Now Mark-Paul shoves his dick in my ass and they both fuck me. Mario cums on my face and then when Mark-Paul is about to cum he walks over to my face and cums on my face. Then later I jack off watching Mark-Paul and Mario have sex. THAT’S WHAT WOULD GO DOWN IF THEY WERE GAY AND THEY KNEW ME!

    Fap fap fap fap.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*