!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Search the database

!! OMG, he’s naked: Johnny Depp !!

johnny-depp01.jpg
With the upcoming release of Pirates of the Caribbean 2, I’ve been thinking a lot about Johnny Depp lately, and naturally those thoughts wandered to his naked butt, which I present to you after the jump. The stills are from some old movie called Private Resort.


Johnny Depp nude butt
Johnny Depp nude butt
Johnny Depp nude butt
Johnny Depp nude butt
(Image Source)

[[ More nude celeb CANDY | Search the database ]]



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    Johnny Depp’s prick, which I saw elsewhere is a commonplace US cut cock

    I love Johnny Depp!!! And I bet his dick is the most sexual thing in the universe!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

    What a bottom!

    Hottest man alive…phhhhhht. There are 6 billion people on this planet. He is the hottest man to rolled out by the Hollywood cinematic industry, maybe…depends on how you define “hot.”
    And I’m kinda guessin’ he’s got a tiny weenie. Call it a hunch.

    his ass is uber long, white and skinny. GROSSE. i will never look at him the same. i meen come on, if his ass looks that grosse, think about his dinker of a dick!!!!!!!!

    hahhahahahahahahahahaa

    thats not johnny depp1 its val kilmer1

    OH MY GOD!!!!!!!!!!! HE’sssssssssssssss sooooooooooooooooo freaking HOT!!!!!!! I LOVE THAT MAN Sooooooooooooooooooooooooooo much!!!!!!!he’s the best !!!!!!!!!!!

    He’s hott!!! When he’s young of course!!!

    He’s pretty skinny eh?

    god hes sexy

    OMG!!!!!!! JOHNNY IS NAKED!!!!!!!! KIAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
    I LOVE HIM!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
    OMFG!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
    HE’S SO HOT!!!!!!!!!!!

    johnny depp is so sexy but amagine meetin him we would probley scare him away one day i’ll get is name tattooed to my tit my favorite charater is sam and spencer sm off of benny and joon it is the sweetest movie ever and spencer off of the astornts wife he was sexy and wild u should have seen the sex seens in that movie if u love johnny u love that and hw says johnny cant date young girls he dated and engaged winoma wyder she was like 10 yeas younger than him and everyone loves children i love you johnny your hot!!!!!!

    WOW! thank god he is the hottest man ALIVE ooooooo i wish there were some frontal nude pics then that would REALLY make my day 😀

    LOL @ Faery, bite his bum indeed! XD i wonder about the taste…eheheheheheheheee!

    damn, look at that ass! i just wanna spank and suck it all night long. and then ride him till his corn hole is sore

    omg i wanna fuck his sexy ass soo bad! i think of johnny’s hot ass and body every time i jerk off lol

    holy crap i wanna fuck his ass so bad! i think of johnny’s hot ass and body when i jerk off lol

    Johnny is the sexiest guy eva nd i’m just glad he’s not my dad!!!!!!!!!! LOVE YOU LOADS JOHNNY.
    THANX FOR BRINGING THIS PICTURE INTO MY LYF! LOL

    hott bod love it next time please have it to where his face is facing the audience and every thing else, i would love that so very much!!!!!!!!!!!

    Yup, he is hot. Theres no doubt about it.

    Well what to say? anywayz he looks SEXY no matter what he is doing.

    I WANNA FUCK HIS ARSE UNTIL THE END OF TIME

    first of all his kids are 7 and 4 ok so don’t pretend ok my god and hes so gorgeous in this movie oh ya STOP PRETENDING TO BE HIS CHILDREN OR ILL CALL THE COPS FOR IDENITY THEIFT!!!! thanksxoxo
    i love you Johnny!♥♥♥♥

    OMGLES!!!!!!!! WOW!!!!
    THAT FIRST PICTURE OF HIM IS SO HOT!!!!!!!!!!!!!! AND THE ASS IS A WHOLE OTHER STORY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

    Come on, now. Why would Johnny Depp’s children even click on this page? If they did, why comment and make it known?
    Idiotic.

    why are you all looking at my dad with no clothes on

    yeah “ashlee depp” because johnny’s daughter name is ashlee. definatley not. her name is lily rose you retard. do us a favor and grow a brain.

    OMG!!! he has the cutest ass ever!!! turn around!!! baby! i luv ya. He is mine!

    I have loved Johnny Depp for years and have always wondered…as any fan or deppster should…..about his body…all of it… Thank you so much for showing it on picture form. I have had the video for some time now and have worn out the pause button….*WINK*
    yours, a DEPPSTER TILL I DIE,
    STAR

    ur so hot

    i love you sooo much.YOU ARE GORGEOUS AND I AM YUR BIGGEST FAN.
    PLEASE SEND ME A MESSAGE ON MY SYT.
    http://baybeebexxx.piczo.com
    xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

    johnny depp naked…. it’s my lucky day… thank-you god… *daydreams* ooh how i wanna bite that bum.. grrrrrrrrrrr

    OMG you made me SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO HARD!!!!!!!!
    dont send abusive junk to my e-mail, i will cum on your face!
    Don’t ever change jonny, Taylor Havenson go suck a fat one!

    omg u fkin sexy bstrd turn round so a can c ya big “9 nob n am gonna buy that dvd so a can c it n by the way that bitch is not ya biggest fan i fkin am lol

    Hey That’s my dad when he was younger keep it going

    WOOOOOOOOOOOWWWWWWW! (ther are no uva words left it totally left me speechless, i mean) WOW!!! i am so gunno go n buy that dvd RITE NOW

    i saw that movie this morning sooooooo hot i like when the hotel manager gets the clothes ripped off of him in the elevator and he is only wearing briefs

    OMG!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!WHEN I SAW THIS I SCREAMED FOR AN HOUR!!!!!!!!!

    Johnny Depp this is your #1 fan. I just have a few questions. How could you let them do that to you? I meen are you really that nasty? I just am woundering also if they made you do that or, did you want to do it anyway?? Just never do it again so I can stay a fan of yours.
    Sincerily,
    a disapointed fan!!

    He is soooo hott i mean OMFG his Ass is **hubba hubba** mann i love him i kno all thurr is to kno bout him

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*