!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» OMG, more nude male celebs!

!! OMG, he’s naked: Nick Beyeler !!

While I’m not sure he qualifies as a celebrity, “world aerobics champion” Nick Beyeler has enough other combined assets to warrant a post of his goods. I’m not sure exactly what a “world aerobics champion” is, and I suspect it’s just a title he made up and gave himself, but he is hot and has a big thing, so I’ll give him the benefit of the doubt. See all of him after the jump [NSFW].

Nick Beyeler nude
Nick Beyeler nude
Nick Beyeler nude
Nick Beyeler nude
Nick Beyeler nude
(Image Source)

(Click for more nude male celebs)




    I wanna f*ck him, is that enough? 😀

    This guy is gorgeous…I’d suck him off while he does his aeorbics!

    yay! : )

    And that’s why workouts are so good for you!

    Athletic thighs. Yum. Nice cock, too.

    WOW! Now I’ve seen the whole package; sure would try it on for size

    I love the first and the third pics the best. He does have a nice cock and ass, but those other two, where more is left to the imagination are even better.

    wooot! awesome chest. just the right amount of hair. haha! cute face and huge dick! great package!

    OMG is right…Wow!

    Well… I’ve been dancing around like the men on that video for quite a while… and I’ve never even come CLOSE to looking like that!!! haha

    how do you gat your body

    OMG I WANT HIM IN MY BED!!! yeeeeee!

    fuck me but he’s cute. where can i get more. iano

    OMG!!! I’d let him fawk me anytime..
    he’s so cute and sexy at the same time.. DAMNZ!!!!

    HOT! hot!

    second pic from the bottom is a (by now famous) fake.

    I have a CD-Rom of Nick Beyeler bought from his website, and if the second picture from the bottom is a fake, it’s made pretty well. He shows everything there…;-)

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _


add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *