!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, how whacky: Channing Tatum !!

channing-laugh01.jpg
Maybe he just saw Teri Hatcher getting her photo taken, but something at the premiere of his new movie Step Up must have tickled star Channing Tatum, because he was just a big, muscular bag of giggles and boyish hijinks. What a lovable lug he is. See a couple more photos after the jump.


channing-laugh02.jpg
channing-laugh03.jpg
(Image Source)


 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    Is that JLo’s ex husband, in a red shirt, behind Tatum in the 1st. pic? Is he in the movie as well?

    YES THAT IS CRIS JUDD IN THE PICTURE BEHIND CHANNING. I DIDN’T NOTICE HIM IN THE MOVIE BUT I COULDN’T TAKE MY EYES OFF OF CHANNING!!!!

    OMG, he’s naked: Channing Tatum

    For some reason Channing Tatum seems to be an “it” boy in Hollywood right now, which I can’t figure out, considering the only two movies he’s made are an unfunny teen comedy (She’s the Man) and a crappy dance movie (Step Up). I suspect his new star st…

    I personaly think he is drop dead sexi and he is so f…in hot i just love him to death…

    im not the kind of girl that would just scream at you and act all stupid even though you are insanely buff! I like a guy who could put up a good conversation aswel so you cant just rely on your good looks! i bet you dont even get this message but hey no harm in writing! you do look pretty cool in step up though never knew a white guy could dance so good wow! lol! wel c ya xxxxxxxxxxxxxx

    not being mean or anything are chu GAY !!!!????
    JW coz most hot guys as u all know are GAY !!

    oh my god!!! Channing Tatum is by far the HOTTEST guy ever. Step Up–the BEST movie ever made. I would love to be in his presence.
    With Love
    Emily

    Channing tatun plays the perfect part in the movie called “step up ” , I absolutly appreciate channing

    hey u r sooo hott !!!! y dont we randejavu!!!!!!!love all movies

    felisidades te amo estas guapisimo

    by the way you sound writing this you sound pretty hot i was wonderin if you wanted to cme to my plaace sometime and take some pictures of my penis im 17 im in tenth grade and live in dbn heights heres my cell 313 277 289 and i used my sisters e maul so thatss why itts girly any way gve me acal and maybe we can hook up my name is kyle i have a smokin body and a six pack love ya, sexy

    hahaha thats cute
    love you channing & no 1 else
    -ash

    Channing is sooo cute! He has a great body.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*