!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, she’s not fat: Kirstie Alley !!

kirstie-bikini.jpg
Apparently 12 months ago “Fat Actress” Kirstie Alley promised to lose 75 pounds and go on Oprah in bikini. I missed the original promise, but she has indeed made good on it, prancing around like a stripper for a live studio audience.
Watch the video here.
Oprah says, “You go girl!” I say it’s time for Kirstie to make another music video.

» share:



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    OMG, at last: Britney divorces K-Fed

    Maybe it’s because only twenty people turned out for K-Fed’s show at Webster Hall the other night, or maybe it’s because he is a big douchebag, but Britney Spears has decided to file for divorce from husband Kevin Federline, citing “irreconcilable dif…

    OMG! That pic of Kirstie from behind looks like Stevie Nicks!

    dat bitch is hawt!
    damm, i wants me some ob dat.
    gimme gimme gimme some
    alley vaginer
    and i promise not to
    be a whiner
    oh yeah
    jackejett.com

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*