!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» OMG, more nude male celebs!

!! Dieux Du Stade 2007 video !!

dieux-du-stade-2007-trio-cen.jpg
Three naked guys, specifically ruggers Jérôme Previtali, Lionel Gautherie and Pierre-Alain Nègre-Gauthier, posing nude together, swapping underwear, and in general behaving in a pretty gay manner.
Watch them in live, NSFW action after the jump! (Thanks to Tom for the video and still!)



If you can’t watch the video right now, here is an uncensored version of the above still to hold you over. Click to enlarge.
dieux-du-stade-2007-trio.jpg

(Click for more nude male celebs)


 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    Frogs on a Blog

    Here’s a little something to kick off, so to speak, the new year. Three naked rugby players, Jerome Previtali, Lionel Gautherie, and Pierre-Alain Negre-Gauthier, pose nude and exchange underwear with no apparent narrative. There’s an uncensored NSFW c…

    Happy Endings

    • Frank Griggs just won’t quit with posting videos from the Dieux du Stade calendar. Not that we’re complaining: watching three hunky ruggers spread dirt on one another’s naked bodies may be the gayest thing we’ve ever seen. And we’ve…

    thanks Frank!!! Your a peach!

    I said goddamn!

    Even though I’ve been aware of this calendar for a while, it never ceases to amaze me how casual they are about it!! Love it!!

    I couldn’t see the part where they actually swapped underwear — I was hoping to see it to decide if swapping underwear is hot or slightly icky… 😛
    Thanks for the video!!!

    Extraordinarily hot!

    i’m glad they’re finally doing more full frontal!

    Holy shit, Christmas came late.

    Dieux Du Stade 2007 video: Sean Lamont

    Now that bits and pieces of the “making of” Dieux Du Stade 2007 DVD are making their way onto the Internet, but I felt that I couldn’t stop with the video of the three rugby players rubbing dirt on each other and swapping underwear. So this morning I …

    uhhh r they gayy coz they r hotttttt really hot anyone wanna c me lolll jus ask

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*