!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Recent posts

!! OMG, he’s naked (again): Bam Margera !!

bam-margera-bw.jpg
Before you criticize me for too much Jackass love, just know that I’ve been trying to find the best possible nude shots for you all, and I think they are finally here. Check out Bam Margera‘s thing in its full glory after the jump [NSFW], and it’s not being burned, tortured, or otherwise maimed, and he’s not peeing!
RELATED:
OMG, he’s naked: Bam Margera
OMG, he’s peeing: Bam Margera


Click to enlarge.
bam-margera-nude.jpg
(Image Source)

» share:



Loading...

 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    omg he has the prettiest penis on earth it’s not big but mhhh i would fuck him and get fucked an suck it all dayy…

    Some men like me are like under 3 when soft but when I’m hard I’m like 7 +

    he is hot!im gay

    I saw my butthole open the other day. A bar of soap came out.
    Pussy Yell Forever?

    Yes he is circumcised. America is the only country that does this barbaric practice for non religious reasons. I am Portuguese and I think my mom very much for not circumcising me!

    he is so fuucking small.But he has big balls.

    I want me some of that peeen 😉
    He makes my anus tingle with pleasure.
    He made me cough up tonsil gravy after i saw this picture.
    Id suck that any day,
    ya heardddd?

    Hes my Obsession! I love him so much if i could meet him that would be so AWSOME n the best day of my life ever ! I Know alomost everything about him hes so damn sexi with a big ass dick . id do him lol

    Id fuck him anyday man ! hes fucking fine as can be n his wife is lucky ! N his Dick isnt small !! n jes defffffff not gayy

    is he circumcised?

    wtf isn’t bam a girl??????

    yea hes hot but he is small and i would fuck him up i wish he was gay

    i think bam is like way sexy and i wish i could fuck him,btw really way nice cock. hot bod to.
    i will always think of him as gay even if he’s not.

    Nope. He has been into too many funky places. Dirty.

    Duuuude bam is sooo fuckin hottt id bang that all nite long! ;D

    people a f**king dumb hahaha
    That’s not small, he’s probably between 6 and 7 in. hard, over 5in. around. That’s much bigger than average size, which is about 5.1 in. long and 4.5 in. around.
    lol most women don’t know much about size, and neither do little kids haha
    He’s got nothing to be ashamed of, something to be proud of infact. he could please any woman in the world as long as he know how to use it right.(honestly, most women only need about 4” to be pleasured if the guy know what he’s doing(only the first couple inches of the vag. are sensitive). And anything over 7” will hurt most women and they wont like it)

    I have the dvd! It’s fun to watch his little peen wiggle around..

    id still fuck him cause he is sexy as hell

    he’s a grower not a shower. hot sex.

    If that’s a normal size then wow…a lot of guys are naturally huge…even while Soft.

    i love bam soooooooo much,
    but fuck his dick is small.

    I’d still tap that.

    Yeah, I’d also hazard a guess that he couldn’t care any less what anyone here thinks about the size of his cock.

    OMG ! Bam is fuckin sexyyyyy i would let him fuck me harddd ;P i would totally suck his dick anytime ;]] . . .
    & for all you bitches that are saying his dick is small, of course its small he’s not harddd !!! i bet its so much bigger when he’s hard . . .

    it looks on this pic that bam isnt well endowed but i reckon he could be,some men are small when soft then get sooooooo big when hard,other men are big on soft then dont grow much when hard,you cant judge a man by the size of his penis whilst soft,when it gets hard you can judge him….

    Omg 12 year old, don’t go flaunting your pre-pubescent carebear sex to us we don’t want to know. Thinking about a 12 year old having sex is gross.
    It is true, you can’t tell what his erect state would be.

    omg yall r all stupid bam is fuckin sexy he has it all and yea it dont look big but wait till its hard fools some of yall gotta RECOGNIZE!! like seriously come on and i bet u anything he could please a gurl more than any of u dumb ass kids can!! and its THICK. i have had dreams of bam margera and always wondered how big it was like really and now i know and to tell u the truth im impressed 😉

    wow. that is cewel. i mean, it’s not small, it’s pretty normal.
    all u people think that they’ve got 12 inch fn dicks in theyr pants, but u r all like 11 year olds anyway.

    his dick as actually really thick. that would feel amazing to be inside me. it would be big when hard.

    LOL No wonder that scene got deleted, and maybe thats the reason he’s never naked in Jackass ect. 😛
    Small Dicks FTW!!11oneeleven

    wow that compared to mine haha when his is hard then its the size of mine soft lol

    he is still a sexy ass!! I would do him!

    THiS FUCKER iS SO GOD DAMN SEXii, i WOULD TOTALLY FUCK HiM. iVE MET HiM iN PERSON(WAY HOTTER).
    BUT YEAH, iTS NOT GONNA BE BiG BECAUSE iTS NOT HARD..DUHH FUCKiNG LiTTLE KiDS..
    iM 19 SO i WOULD KNOW WHAT A HARD DiCK LOOKS LiKE..
    AND BAM’S GiRL
    iF YOU THiNK YOU CAN GET HiM..YOUR REALLY WRONG…
    BECAUSE iM SURE YOUR UGLY AS FUCK!LOL

    i fucking would

    He is hott with that little dick
    and those balls. Pluse I’m a boy.

    dude he aint small thats a good size for a guy i mean it aint huge but, remember hes not hard… so its gana get bigger…
    and to u 13 year old boys thinks his is small mines gana grow to 10 inches dream on

    Fuck you guys are tards. its just a dick. get over it.

    hahaha what a dumb ass
    his dick isnt small u stupid fucks
    no guys dick is huge when were not turned on
    and the 12 year old chick seriously all uve been with are 2 inch (when hard)little kids so shut the fuck up ur gonna get herpies before u hit 15
    dumb bitch lol

    Normally small dicks turn into huge dicks when they are hard. His dick isn’t small anyway – it’s quite a normal/average size. Certainly looks good enough to suck at any rate!

    omfg hes got a small dick but i nwuld let him hav his way

    OMG!!! ive been dying to see his sexi part 😉
    hehe i wanna see it wen its HARD!!
    I wanna do things with him which shudnt be said in public.(sex)
    He is in all my fantasies!
    He Sexy!

    hahaha i cant belive BAM has a pin dick lol man thats funny and dude up that says he knows bam fuck of as if (oh bams my best friend all my friends are from jackass wa wa wa im a fucking loser)

    you are fucken nasty

    all you people who said he has a small dick … fuck you !
    ohkay this guy is awesome , my brother is good friends with him and i chill with hm all the time . ive been on an epsode on viva la bam and this guy [[along wth novak all of the cast of jackass and viva la bam]] are my some of my best friends ! so shut your fucking mouths saying that he has a small dick pshhhh , i bet yours is smaller . so shut the fuck upp !

    ok yes you are so right “Me”…and ‘David’…..’emma’…’Bam=hottest’… i swear he is one of the top ten hottest guys in the fricken world! any one who doesnt think he is ……you are insane…and a bastard….and not from this world….any way aliens not from this world would think he is sexy as fuck!……….i do not believe in aliens (like the green people)but there are aliens on our world …..look it up

    y the fuck would u stand naked and i could give missy more than that

    i would suck hard and soft. and his ass is fat. But Ray J dick is good both ways and i am a boy but his body is fine. But i would suck both of them. they make my dick hard

    I wonder how big it gets when he’s hard????
    I would like to see that!!

    DAAAM he is sooo hot I love him he hot hot hot hot
    sexiest on from jackass

    hahahahaha this is funi.. he is a fuckn hottie but!!!… hahahaha and that 12 yr old slut… fuckn grow up ur pathetic… just another little slut!!!…

    pretty boy and dick

    you ladies shouldnt care yous dont complain when its in ya

    omg he is so hot but im not all that shure if hes that big?

    you guys are silly. there’s no direct flacid to erect size ratio. some people have big soft penises that don’t grow much when they get hard. others have smaller ones when soft, but grow quite a bit when erect.

    Have any of you ever seen Steve-O’s knob?
    If you have, you won’t think that Bams is so small anymore haha
    Still, I’d fuck them both in a second

    i absloutly luv him hes perfect in every way

    4 da ppl that said he has a small dick…you r a bunch of fucktards.
    ALL guys dicks look like that when they aren’t erect.
    and 4 da little 12 year old. you sound like a slut. and ur too young to know the difference between an ERECT dick, and a NONERECT dick. dumbass.

    HIS DICK IS SO SMALL! IVE HAD ALOT OF COCKS IN MY 12 YEARS OF BEING ALIVE AND THATS DEFINATLY THE SMALLEST

    HIS DICK IS SO SMALL! IVE HAD ALOT OF COCKS IN MY 12 YEARS OF BEING ALIVE AND THATS DEFINATLY THE SMALLEST

    Nice looking body and of course face, little too much ink for my taste. Cock is perfectly normal, and it is asleep!

    That lil cock has been up jessica simpson!

    Dudes come on yea he’s a celebrity but seriously no need to get your fucking nickers in a twist or wet for fuck sake he’s hot big deal he’s a male and he is supposed to have a cock no matter the size anyway it’s not the size that counts, it’s how you use it that matters!
    !!LATER!!

    JESUS FUCKING CHRIST U ARE ALL MORONS HES REAL NAME IS BAM
    HE GOT IT FUCKING CHAGED FROM BRANDON COLE MARGERA FUCKING 100 YEARS AGO

    bam is so sexy

    WOOOOOOW!!!! him is very hoooT!!!….. My Good…… I’m just look him and i’m horny

    id fuck his small dick any day

    yeah, Bam is really hot. But being a celeb is pretty hard I’m guessing, so obsessing over him isn’t gonna make him

    HAHAHAHAjklASDHFij;bv;sf
    djashaghaahahahaha
    dshlfhsld

    DUDE WHAT WAS IT COLD OR SOMETHING!!!! LOL im a girl so i’ve seena lot of dicks in my day and honny you aint nothin compared poor missy

    Bam is a fucking hot ass bitch! if he were gay, i would fuck him in a heart beat! remember all the gay fans out there who still want to suck your dick Bam!

    MILLIMETTERE

    Bam is so
    hot
    his whole name is
    Brandon Cole Margera
    He is so Cute
    he lives in
    West Chester,Pennsilvanya.
    I LOVE BAM.

    yeah is dick isn’t small. its not cocked! if you have seen his sex video then you know that when he is hard he is a giant! he is so sexy and hot. bams real name is brandon!

    HIS DICK IS ABOUT THE SIZE OF A FUXING TICK TAC
    IT SO SO SO SO
    LITTLE.
    NO SORRY LET ME REWIND A TICK TAC
    IS WAY WAY WAY BIGGER
    LMAO

    he is so hot!

    um how is that effing small.. all dicks arnt huge when there not hard.. u all r just jelouse and stupid

    hey everyone his dick isnt small its what happens when its cold so dont judge based on this

    Mine IS bigger niggas!@

    Most men arent very large when their soft…HELLO! Im sure he’s a very nice size! He’s so sexy though, heavenly!!! His wife is one lucky chick!!!

    holy shit that’s small!
    ladies… you should see mine! ; ]

    Bam is so small! It’s o.k. he is still hella hot and a cute fantasy! =P

    i’d suck bams knob anyday! wish he was gay and would shove his cock in my throat!

    maybe he’ a grower not a show-er

    Fortunately for Bambi, he definetly is a grower. If you watch the porn tape he made with Jenn Rivell, you can see how big he gets. Little Bam rises to at least 7 inches. Still not massive, but very pleasent to watch.

    bam is the fkn hottest guy ever. looking at this pictures gives me dirty thoughts. missy is soooo lucky. God i wanna fuk bam so hard.

    omg it isnt that small compared to alot of dicks ive seen soo =9

    It’s err
    very small
    but he’s still HOT!

    so horny im jacking off i want to fuck him

    unfortunatly, bam is small. T_T i thought he’d be bigger!

    If your 14, you souldn’t be on here anyway… Isn’t it illegal. Bam is hot by the way. Sooo hot.

    yum, this picture makes me want to preform illegal castrations, to his dick, on my grandmothers kitchen floor
    🙂

    bam idc wat they say…i dnt care how small it is…yur the hottest guy on the face of the earth id fuck yu in a heartbeat

    nice pic of bam looks good

    Fuck Off You Lot, He’s Still As Hot As Fuck, I’d Still Fuck Him

    maybee hes not the largest penis all over the world…but he nailed j.s. and get over with it! u wont fuck that girl not even in a 100000 years!

    BAM DNT LISTEN TO THESE SMALL PENIS AZZ WHIPES JUST GONE AND MAKE DAT MONEY. IM A BOY AND I FEEL DAT THERE GAY 4 LOOKIN AT ANOTHER MANS PENIS

    Ok. “If you say, i’m 14 and bigger than him ahahaahah!” your insecure about your incredibly small penis. Get over it. it grows. Don’t make fun of people becuase your an insecure asshole

    he is small get over it
    NOT ALL MALE CELEBRITIES HAVE A BIG PENIS

    Hot boy, are you really twice his size? I think he have a bigger hard on because like me, I have huge hard on, and normal size when it is not erected

    Look, if his cock looks this good when he isn’t even half cocked, imagine what it looks like when he’s got a good hard on!

    OMG!! So fucking small. I am 14 and my dick is alomost twice bigger than him!!! Don’t take drugs maybe it will grow!!!XDXD OK jacked his dick may be like 14cm!!!XD LOOSER!!!!

    okay.
    Brandon Margera is not hot.get over it.
    his dick is ugly.
    pete’s is wayyy nicer and so is daniel radcliffes:]]]

    bam i always new you had a little one when i saw that x ray but i would still fuck you sexy beast and bye the way yall should be looking for a picture of a dead missy margera soon
    much love
    jay j

    he’s a grower….believe me. it plumps out and taps u good.

    i love bam,he’s so cute when he punks ppl,i wish he’d punk me sometime

    I’d do it even if it was an inch. >_

    mines bigger and im 13 wut a loser

    he’s a shemale

    What does a bigger dick do?

    hot dick man i want to suck it jk

    hmm maybe it grows??
    id still do him lol
    xoxoxoxox

    dude your hot but you do need a bigger dick

    what the fuck!!!
    That just turned me of bam.
    Use to be so obbesstite with him but now i saw this and im turned of
    nahh just kidding!! His still hot!!!
    love his sxc whinner!!
    xx

    hey i love bam missy is a DAM lucky lady cos i wish i was her she has it all and nice cock bam its not the size that matters its how u use it and ur a whole lot of man i lov u and seen every ep of viva la bam and the unholy wedding and jackass i love al u guys keep doin the crazy shit ya doin and bring it on WHY DONT WHITE BOYS LIKE SNAKES LOL…

    That thing will plump out like a Muther Trucker yo – trust! More please!!!!

    hahahaha!
    WOW….
    you guys are losers..

    that thing is so small iv seen bigger no oneder they deleted that scene…at least ur hott

    im jacking of to hi picture his cock is the some size as mine

    OH MY FUCKIGN GOD hes daaaayumn sexy…and hes not even hard we cant tell how big he is DMANIT id suck it tho

    omg i love his penis sooo much even tho it is sooo small i would suck it sooo hard yummy … tea bagging time come on bam lets get it on!!!! 😛

    i love that thang

    ha ha ha ha your dick is tinny even on the flop.
    but your hot :]

    OMG wat a let down!!! its so so so small.. i need a magnifying glass to see that pweeny penis!!! but he does have big balls 😀

    jackass is a bit stupid after a while. but after seeing bam’s cock i have a whole new interest. i’d have a go on him. nice bod too.

    damn!!! im not even gay and i would suck his cock!!!!

    holy shit he is so f-ing sexy i woul lick him everywhere and would do him in a store.

    bam! nude haha
    who wants to hook up?

    um fanta, that is bam i have Jackass number 2 on DVD. lol n it must ave been really cold XD.

    Mmmmm………. i luv Bam he is so fucking hot…..i would so suck he cock. so hard i will make it bigger

    Um that’s not Bam…

    omigawd!! i luuuuuuuuuuuuv Bam and i luuuuuuv these pics!!
    ilusm Babe 😉
    xox666Serpentine666xox

    i always though that he had an awesome package since they showed x ray.:)

    Thank you :]
    More of these please.
    Fit Twat!

    hes so fucking hot!!!!

    ohh! i wish i could see it hard! he is such a piece of ssexy hotness! i’d do him anytime!

    i am a boy and i would suck his cock. i am gay and compared to my dick his dick is enourmous im about 3 inches hard. i would fuck him so hard!

    omg!!!!!! Bam Margera is so fuckin HOT!!! i WOULD LUV TO SLEEP WITH HIM AND SUC HIS DICK!!! SERIOUSLY~

    yo..dudes..i like bam..im a boy..but i dont like him as in love him..but i like him coz hes funny..but um..my cocks like..2 or 3 times his size..lol..but..his has grown now..lol..theres a pick on sgomfot..his cocks like…the same size as a ruler..lol..kewlies..rock on bam!

    I’d still go him anyday!Besides i bet he knows exactly what to do with it!

    wth would you let bam margera
    or anyone for that matter,
    shit on your chest?!
    He is gorgeous though.

    omg i dont beleive my eyes such a hot looking guy but with a small dick but i still love him lots hehe

    HOT HOT HOT!this seriously made my day

    bam has a small DICK but 1 big BALL.

    OMFG I LOVE BAM!!! I could seriously go for a two inch dick. It gets bigger! Its perfect size for me =D! I dont need a big man just one with a dick and a hot face and body!

    bam is sooooooooo fit especcialy in jackass number 2 i feel soo sorry for him when they pick on him with the snakes bless him …..XxXxXxxXxXxXxXxXxXxX…..

    Well i have to say that is the fucking hottest bod ever! Bam margera is fucking gorgeous!!
    i think im like obsessed!!
    everything i want in a man!
    haha!
    BAMS HOT!

    He could have a 2 inch dick and still rock my world! I would bet he’s a grower not a shower.

    iigh plz she did not…what a liar

    hello little penis doutful…. note that penis isnt hard ..duh.. penis grow from twice to three time there size when aroused. his penis most likely gets a bit bigger than it is right now and if you think thars small you need to lay of the dildo your using cause its making you loose

    OMG BAM SHIT ON MY CHEST ONCE!!! i asked him when i went to westchester and he actually did it!! thanks BAM!@!!!!!

    CADY ii’M SURE YOU DiiDNT HUCK UP WITH BAM.
    AND PPL iiTS JUST A PENiiS NOTHiiNG SPECiiAL.

    Hahaha, I love Bam is soooo gorgeous, I hooked up with him before, hes pretty small, but at east he tries

    Omg!!!!!!! Bam is so sexy…….I feel like sucking his dick right now….. Iwould also love it if he fucked me

    OMG!!!!!! he’s so sexy!! i could do that for life, MMMMMMMMMMMM

    Ohhhh yeahhhh, I’ve got masturbation material for life now. Thanks. =D

    oh my goodness. Bam is soo hot, like OMG, i WANT HIM. he’s the HOTTEST GUY EVER !!, i LOVE BAM !!

    I’m almost positive the HE DOESN’T GIVE A FUCK.
    first off– he has a wife.
    second– he just joined the same club paris hilton and tara reid are in. its not like youve never seen a naked celebrity before. yes Bam is human & has a penis too.
    third– steve-o kissed chris’ dick and jerked off on him. I’m pretty sure thats alot worse than having a hard time pissing over your own balls.

    yeah, um…hot i guess

    OMG I SAW BAM NAKED HE IS SO DAMN HOT I LOVE HIM MORE THEN ANYONE HEHE AND YEAH I WANNA MEET HIM SO BAD I LOVE U BAM BYE BYE

    OMG!!!!!!!!!!!!! he turns me on so badly i can’t believe it! :> i think i am in love with this guy, he can rock my world any day of the week! i saw this same thing from Jack Ass Two! well duh that’s probley where they got it from, hey any body got his phone number?
    -bethany

    bam is hot nice penis prob 6 inches hard

    holy crap!!
    he is smaller than i hoped…
    but still fine as hell!!
    [[whislte]]
    i cant wait till 2maro we c his unholy union!!
    missy seems like a bitch!!

    haha omg, trust bam to be naked lol… FUCK HES HOT!!!! i LOVE Bam

    OMG HE IS THE FITEST THING ALIVE HES GAWJUS AND I WANT TO MEET HIM CZ HES JUST TO NICE FOR WORDS

    omg he’s hott. I want it . lol
    find more of all the jackass people. ( wee-man , johnny knoxville ) I’ve always wanted to see there penis’s

    he’s a hunk.

    …ummm is he in a elovater by any chance???
    mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm….KINKEY SEX IN A ELVATER!!!!

    OMG BAM IS HOT THATS A PERFECT SIZE

    OMG! maybe i’ll buy jackass2 just for that!!! X-P

    omg yo hess so fuckin hot!!!!! and naked too!!!! whoot whoot!

    Yum, Yum, YUMMMM!

    Omg he is so hot naked and lot those tatoos

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*