!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Recent posts

!! OMG, he’s naked: Dermot Mulroney !!

dermot-mulroney-portrait.jpg
The only movie I can remember Dermot Mulroney in is My Best Friend’s Wedding, and I saw that quite a long time ago, but I know at the time I wouldn’t have minded seeing his naked butt or his goods. So here is some delayed satisfaction for me and everyone else who isn’t quite sure what he’s been up to all these years.
After the jump, see NSFW stills and clips from Dermot’s racier project Investigating Sex where he lets it all hang out.


Click to enlarge. Watch two clips of the scene here and here.
dermot-mulroney-nude-01.jpg
dermot-mulroney-nude-02.jpg
(Image Source)

» share:



Loading...

 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    vghjkbty,thg.7y guyth i juth orgqsmth dermot

    i wish dermot muldaddy was my papi

    The pinga is tiny but the culo is to die for.
    (Are there nude photos of Dermott presenting hole?)

    If only I got a chance to meet him…Maybe in the future life. Meow!

    I would shove that in my mouth and up my ass anyday. I wish I had his cum on my face right now. I saw him in Georgia Rule … chest hair and pubic hair really turn me on.

    Frank, you should check The Weddig Date, a film with Debra Messing from 2006, where Dermot plays the role of an escort. Abso-fucking-lutely gorgeous.
    LOL

    omg, as i thought, i would so do him, i dont know if he is abit gay or not, i dont care, hi is hottttttttt

    yeah cheers thanks for that, excuse me while i go jerk off.

    OMFG, WOW, he is cute, older but cute. and wow, look at the tool on this guy, wow, thanks for posting

    This is a good example of “getting better as time goes by” O.M.G … umhhhhh! He is too…healthy…and does not suffer of anything, ahhh!!!… Always a good treat to look at!!!!

    How can I write to Dermot Mulroney?

    I think he was in “The Family Stone”, too?

    Frank Frank Frank….I’m shocked you haven’t seen him in more. First off, he was AWESOME in “Copycat” opposite Sigourney Weaver. But, Dermot Mulroney’s role in “Longtime Companion” was groundbreaking. It was also still a risk at that time for a young actor to take such a role. Every gay man should see “Longtime Companion”. It’s a dramatic and very real account of our history. Too many gay men today live without any concept of how AIDS affected our lives before it was a politically correct thing to discuss.

    Well, I use to work for the “studios” in Burbank…I have seen him naked many times…always a special treat!!! Thanks for sharing the pictures…special!!!

    You think was “fluffed”?

    Frank, you have to check out a movie that he did, oh shit, I can’t think of the name. (Imdb.com) Anyways, he plays a gay guy, who friends are all affected by HIV. It was many years ago. But he still looks the same. Yummmmm!

    Geez! OMG! Dermott is even hotter then I suspected.
    Thanks for satisfying a long time curiosity.

    God, me has always made me drip.
    I ran into him – quite literally – at the corner of Bay & Bloor in Toronto one day. He asked if I was ok … and I just made some nonsensical “gahhhhhhh” sound back at him. He smiled, I melted, we parted ways.
    *sigh*

    The first time I saw Dermot was in the movie ‘Longtime Companion’ in which he plays a very young gay man in NYC.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*