!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» OMG, more nude male celebs!

!! OMG, he’s naked: Leonardo DiCaprio !!

leonardo-dicaprio-portrait.jpg
Playgirl tried to publish these nude photos of Leonardo DiCaprio in 1998, but his lawyers put an end to that. Now that they’ve leaked onto the Internet, I don’t know what he was so upset about. He looked quite good naked, even if being captured with a semi is a little embarassing. See the photos after the jump.


leonardo-dicaprio-nude.jpg
(Image Source)

(Click for more nude male celebs)


 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    FAKE!!!!….

    Do you think its fake? it looks odd around the neck. alittle hazy…. anyone else? what do you think?

    Anyone who saw the movie Total Eclipse would know this wasn’t Leo…No one is that much of a “grower”……{;>)

    TOTAL fake.
    Anyone who has seen Total Eclipse starring LD knows that’s not his dick!

    Hmm, I agree the neck looks a little weird now that you mention it. I never saw the Playboy issue, so I’m not sure if these are real or not… Any other thoughts? -F

    Well… Speaking of Total Eclipse,
    Chuckfll is right! Unless he has an implant.. lol

    I wouldn’t mind seeing “Blood Diamond Leo” pics…he was so hot in that movie. Alas, not even a gratuitous butt-shot in that one.

    This pic is a fake, I recognized the pose,Leo was wearing cargo shorts and a white wife beater t-shirt in the original picture, its while filming THE BEACH in Thailand around the year 2000.

    Jesus, what the fuck is going on with the head of his dick anyway? Gotta be fake. I’ve seen a lot of dicks in my day but never one that looks like that.

    if it is not him then they found a very good body double if you will notice in total eclipse he is very flaccid and his forskin easily retracts however when he is erect u will notice in the picture above his glans is barely able to squeeze through his forskin and he is pretty much the same size(length) flaccid as he is erect he does have the italian fat cock even though it is very average in length he and his posse use to masturbate alot at their parties he and river phoenix both had the same tight forskins

    It seems like he’s standing in the middle of an ocean with a bridge?

    I’ve never even heard a word regarding if Leo is Circumsized or not. Does anyone even know that he has a foreskin? Remember, Total Eclipse was a European Setting back in the days before Circumsision was that common place,

    is the cock reall so kool man i dun think there cock so big n hairy

    it is real, it is his exact body from the beach

    I remember this pose too, and I think that the body IS him, right down to about 2 inches below the belly button. Then the *genitals* are printed on; in other words – they’re someone else’s.
    This isn’t Leo’s genitals. For one thing, I am sure he wouldn’t be prancing around in public, butt naked, with his wedding tackle hanging out! LOL!
    Nevertheless, I HAVE heard from a number of people, that he IS well-endowed. I have also heard, a couple of times, that he has been circumcised.
    But this set of genitals AIN’T Leo’s!

    i like his penis
    it is quite long and many hair

    leo has a beautiful penis
    it is only big
    but it hasnot many hair
    i think he should love it

    You can easily tell that this pic is genuine. As you can see, his brown bush is exactly the same width as his balls. His tan line shows that he was wearing a skin tight speedo. As for the head of his dick, I am disappointed. :(

    oh shit ang cute ng titi mo leonardo, ang sarap mong tsupain, at paikutin saloob ng bunganga ko ang titi mo.puta kagigil ka. parang lalabasan na ako sa yo. shit pengeng tamod leonardo!!!!!!!1

    What the hell?! EEWWW please tell me this isnt real…what the fuck is he naked for?!

    WOW, that is so totally hot. i love leo, he’s so hot. wow. thanks for sharing this picture.

    How it that not his penis, you boneheads? It’s attached to his body. I don’t think he used someone else’s cock just to take this picture. COME ON!!!! Stop insulting him like that. He’s hot, and he has a nice, big, juicy cock. He’s a hot piece of ass, and people need to quit being jealous about it. I’d take him then AND now!!!!

    I love leo I believe leo thing is bigger then this and juice leo hot

    i have alway been a big fan of leo`s and a much as i am inpressed by his size i think his penis looks like it is about to explode, and what is with all the hair! have a trim leo!

    OMG ANYone can see this pic is a FAKE! You can even see the join-line where it’s been printed on! Open your eyes people!! I have seen this ACTUAL pic many times, and Leo is NOT naked! I have heard he has a generous package indeed, but we are NOT seeing it here! Get real folks!!!

    I too have seen this same pic on the net WITHOUT any mention of it being of Di Caprio. Look closely at the face – doesn’t even look like him; look at the chin line.
    Also, take a look at the “Balconey Scene” from TOTAL ECLIPSE. Either it was below 0 degrees the day it was filmed, or Leo isn’t nearly as well hung as the guy in this pic.
    Wishful thinking doesn’t make it so.

    He looks lick jessy micatny only on his face

    Examine the tan line at his WAIST. What an unusual place to have a tan line; especially one that ends BEFORE his testicles. I would like to see the swimwear that would produce that little pattern.

    Hey, this isnt cause I dont like lil pretty boys, I SWEAR!!! But fellas, that shit is just too mixed to be real!!!
    Mikey

    this is fake i saw the real pic at another site hes wearing shorts

    Leo your are sexy as hell. look at the chest on Leo. now thats a chest you could rub are lick on all night long Leo YOUR so HairE and juiceEEEEEEEEEEE DAME YOU SEX ;0)

    I would Love to see Leo big juice thing in real life fake are not it look great on him:)

    I would love to fuck that! Man that looks yummy..oh god Leo you give me such pleasure. I’d suck you for eternity

    oh wow…^o)

    dam leo.. u are hotter when naked.. 😀 loving it, come and visit when out bdays come .. yell yeah NOVEMBER 11TH ROCKS!!!!!!!!!!!

    Damn I would let you fuck me all day everyday..

    Oh my gawd I would love to fuck Leo in his juicy white butt.

    dam it he his soooooooooooo frickin fine

    I think this is a fake because his dick is sticking up!!!I have seen the real picture and he is NOT naked although i would like to see him naked!

    OMG! thats really hot! I dont see how u people think that thats a fake pic. cuz it totaly isnt! i think its a nice pic of him!

    You people need to get a life!

    that is the ugliest dick i have ever seen. poor Leo

    ohoh yeah i wont to bumm him so so so much i wont his cock to feed my mouth

    ohoh yeah i wont to bumm him so so so much i wont his cock to feed my mouth

    omg i wont him so so much i wont his cock to feed my bumm and mouth luff you xxx

    I love how his cock is hairy. i dont dig guys who shave their dicks.
    stick it in bby

    hey its me, this is fake just to let you all know

    i love the men with hairy cocks and he is kind of hard to

    You Can see his penis in a movie too, the name is total eclipse… though he plays a bisexual there, its still hawt :3

    i think he is very sexy i would fuck him and i am gay he is dreamy 😉

    OMG he is SOOOOOOO hot

    im gay and i would soooo fuck him up

    Thats not really him…Leonardo DiCaprio is Uncircumsized, in the picture his head is clearly visible

    this is a very popular fake.

    Eh! Jim…
    you obviously haven’t seen too many uncircumcised guys… not all men have their foreskin completely over the glans-head…
    being intact myself – I know !! if you look closely, only part of the head is showing :)

    i have always been in love with him and still am even after seeing him naked

    this is fake.I’ve seen the real pics, and he was NOT naked in those pics.

    poor leo :( you guys are pervs

    THIS PHOTOS ARE 100% FAKE
    REGARDS, JAKE B.
    PROFESSIONAL IMAGE AND EDITOR – LONDON UK

    its not real unfortunatly.. the theighs look too bulky compared to his tummy for lil leo!

    @ LEO’SSEXSLAVE… umm. . . PHOTOSHOP!!!!!!!!!!! ARE YOU RETARDED OR HAVE HALF A BRAIN?!!!?
    You know that there are some applications that can do most things like this?

    This is real, playgirl posted it in their magazine and everything and be even sued them to stop. Do your research your research you Imbeciles

    He is intact, you Americans are not used to that!

    Compare this nude to the actual full frontal nude scene he did in the movie Total Eclipse…

    To the Steven guy who posted about River Phoenix or anyone else who knows the answer: How do you know? Where did you find your info? Very curious, can’t find anything definitive on River. Please answer!!! He’s hot!

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*