!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, how cute: Crazy Ukrainian cat lady !!

(Image Source. Click to enlarge)
This woman has 91 cats in her two-room Ukrainian apartment. The first question I have is how many litter boxes? (Thanks to Kristen for the tip!)
RELATED: Another crazy Ukrainian lady

» share:




    Yeah, optimally I think it’s suggested that a cat owner have one litter box for every cat owned, which I always found challenging. I sort of doubt this woman has 91 litter boxes!

    Um, ew.
    I have four cats – and a 3-storey house – and that’s more than I can handle.
    That shit should be illegal.

    How Cute?

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _


add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *