!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» OMG, more nude male celebs!

!! OMG, he’s naked: Jonathan Goodwin !!

Known in the UK as “The Escapologist,” hunky Brit Jonathan Goodwin may not have made a big splash Stateside yet, but I think he will, if not for his Houdini-like talent for escaping bonds, then for that big thing dangling between his legs. See it after the jump in a clip and still [NSFW].

UPDATE: The images and video have been removed per the polite request of Jonathan Goodwin.

(Click for more nude male celebs)




    Nice. Now show us some Chriss Angel.

    damn..thats nice long cock! Id like to suck that off in a heart beat….i wanna see how big it can get!i say 8.5-9?

    Wow… that is nice…. wish mine looked like that.. I would be dancing on a box.. yahoo

    the guy on he’s knees putting chains on him is his dad

    damn… already down.. anyone save them and care to forward? mudguy2003@hotmail.com

    I missed them to but would love to see.. anyone else care to forward? TRG1775@aol.com

    could anybody send this to me? barish_abuch@hotmail.com
    I can even pay for it 😀

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _


add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *