!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Recent posts

!! OMG, he’s naked: Steven Tyler !!

Aerosmith frontman Steven Tyler is so skinny he can’t keep his bathing suit on! The first of the photos I have after the jump surfaced some time ago on the blogosphere, but to my knowledge the second one, which shows the goods, has yet to be seen and will appear in the May issue of Playgirl magazine.
Say you saw it here first and that could maybe make up for the fact that you are now scarred for life at having seen it at all. Don’t say I didn’t warn you! NSFW photos after the jump.

(Image Source)

» share:




    They match him and Erin, neither have any morals. I did stop to view this to see how low he will go and it makes me sick. The body is your holy temple and should not be displayed in an unclean manner.

    id suckle it with my twiddle dee dum dum dootsie !!!

    Please, something should be kept private.Does Steven know that these pictures are on this site?Have some respect……

    For one his cock is soft and two it’s just the tip it may not be small maybe he’s bending it or something k guys do that when they can’t fit they moby dick in their pants god

    That is NOT his daughter Liv that is his girlfriend Erin..
    Steven Tyler is Sexy no matter how old he gets, and for his cock….. He just came out of water, get real its not even hard yet…. Steven is an AMAZING person and always will be. You stopped by to see the picture now dont hate!!

    For one I think he is hot no matter what, And yeah his dick may be small BECAUSE it is soft, but when a guy gets hard it grows, You may not know that cuz you have never seen one prob. Anywho dont hate on someone who is a ledgen and a amazing singer and a great guy. So all you haters need to shut your mouth and get some talen of your own!

    tinymeat, almost micromeat.

    Well that’s a little disappointing.

    1. That “cock” is not big…..is small……and wrinkled…
    2. This man is NOT…>>>>NOT

    Wow, peen tip. How exciting…

    Oh Steven you sexy bastard. Cum fuck me now. I agree with Katie,…I’m sure the pic of your dick is because you just came outta cold watah!

    I don’t know him but I wish I did. I have been rocking his concerts for 30 years and it don’t get any better. Woodlands in 09 was AWESOME!!!! He is the most amazing talent that exist.

    who ever took those photos is a MORON. Leave the man alone. He is amazing and such a super talent. Somehow I don’t think he gives a sh-t about all those leaches out there.

    steven is rockin. He will never be old…he needs an older lady to keep up with him…is to expensive to see in concert for me..but I enjoy the videos and online shots!!!

    get a life…he’s naked…so what…
    to me he is still hot as hell, no mather what he does at the beach or how old is he…

    Another person here who knows Steven. Not well- as an aquaintance. He’s a genuinely nice person and I agree with the comment above that he doesn’t deserve to be screwed with. Leave the man alone.

    omg for the one that says it’s tiny it probably not hard yet for christ sakes it’s probably big when it is….. and i think he is so fucking hot.

    I know Steven from a while back and I can say that he’s a good man and doesn’t deserve to be messed with for someone else’s ten seconds of fame.

    So what if hes naked,its not like oyu’ve never seen it before, do you have nay idea how obnoxious it would be photographers and media bothering you while your on vacation just trying to relax? That yould get really old really quick.

    lol it’s well tiny 😛 thats what the big lips r making up4 😛

    STEVEN IT SO HOT !!!!!!!!!!!

    oh my god steve is sooooooooo freakin hot xxxxxxxx

    please no more naked old people

    People….. GET A LIFE. Yes, he’s naked, so fucking what? He’s on his freggin’ vacations in Hawai.

    No it’s not his daughter Liv. That’s actually Erin Brady. And only a lame-ass blog posts photos of rockstars’ genitals, sry.

    Hey Dee, it’s one thing to say the picture is “lame fake ass photoshop” but to include this great blog in the same sentence is fucking rude. This is a great blog, I and many others love it so go blog yourself.

    all i can say is that if you go to playgirl.com it is running that same picture

    What a lame fake ass photoshop and blog.

    Um, is that his DAUGHTER he’s with?

    Photoshop, the original is a well know and old picture. o.O

    It really doesn’t matter, he is too old to be showing that much skin off of that beanpole body.

    At least it’s after noon, so I can start drinking to forget.

    Photoshopped! I’ve seen the original photo and it did not include his penis. Gross none the less!

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _


add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *