!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Search the database

!! OMG, he’s naked: Clement Poitrenaud !!

clement-poitrenaud-portrait.jpg
I’m back from vacation, and what better way to start my first week home than with a bit of naked rugby player?
It may come as a surprise to some of you that not all of the men featured in the Dieux du Stade calendar agree to show their bits and pieces, even in the “Behind the Scenes” DVD. Sexy Clement Poitrenaud is one of those modest little flowers, but fortunately for us, someone snuck into the locker room and took a cell phone video of the goods.
I have it for you after the jump, along with a some bonus material [NSFW].
Also, if you haven’t already, please fill out the short !! omg blog !! reader survey. It helps my advertisers, who are the ones paying for all this crap I bring you every day. Please fill it out if you can and feel free to skip questions!


Click to enlarge. Download video here.

clement-poitrenaud-nude05.jpg
And just for fun:
clement-poitrenaud-nude01.jpg
clement-poitrenaud-nude02.jpg
clement-poitrenaud-nude03.jpg
clement-poitrenaud-nude04.jpg
clement-poitrenaud-nude06.jpg
clement-poitrenaud-nude07.jpg
clement-poitrenaud-nude08.jpg
(Image and video source)

[[ More nude celeb CANDY | Search the database ]]



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    What an incredible rump! I’d love to feel his downy asshair caress my aching rod as I thrust between those milky cheeks. To ejaculate inside him would be heaven!

    ele é belo!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

    so damn hot
    kawaii desu ne
    hontoni tottemo kawaii desho
    mind my jap

    His ass is out of this world ..It is even better than Rafael Nadal’s …whom I would love some one to catch him on video from the rear…..

    lets just hope that he is bending over for all the right reasons in the second last photo

    oh man! y u ashamed! let go! exxpose. there r billions of ppl waiting to see ur loong worm! whats de point n hiding it

    The camera wasn’t sticky!
    It should have focused at least a little bit longer..:)
    kiss
    Fendi

    omg look at the way he shows that hot ass…makes me hungry!!!

    welcome back!
    when i become president of the world i am going to limit your vacation time or hire you an assistant so we don’t have to go another day without dick.
    jack jett

    That ass, it has entranced me 🙂 … I’m sure he’s a grower not a shower, too.

    That ass is glorius. I don’t care if he has a 3″ dick, and i’m not even a total top.

    Didn’t look bad to me! I would be showing that off if I had it!!
    He is a hottie. Nice find.

    I think he’s hot! I dont think any of you would say no to this guy’s amazing body.
    And I also wish that the size queens would stop dumping all their insecurities on the rest of us. Your damaged masculinity is so painfully obvious guys. Work on it and let’s enjoy each other.

    It’s obvious why he won’t show such a poor package. Little meat and no potatoes. Not much of a meal.

    Well from what I’ve seen here, the guy’s got nothing to be ashamed of…if I looked like that, I’d be showing it all off! 🙂
    HUGS…

    Damn, he’s cute. And welcome back; we missed you. Hope you had a good time.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*