!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» OMG, more nude male celebs!

!! OMG, he’s naked: Darryl Worley !!

darryl-worley-portrait.jpg
While I can’t condone the hairy chest/shaved pubes look, I do applaud country music star Darryl Worley for taking it all off for Playgirl. It’s about time they had a real celebrity get naked, and you can see the photos after the jump!


darryl-worley-nude-01.jpg
darryl-worley-nude-02.jpg
darryl-worley-nude-03.jpg
darryl-worley-nude-04.jpg
(Image Source)

(Click for more nude male celebs)


 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    They still print Playgirl? Can’t think of the last time this magazine has gotten buzz over anything. Internet gossip sites show much more relevant skin than Playgirl. Kudos for a country singer taking the leap but he still kinda plays it safe by not going full frontal nude. Then again, country music fans are not the most forgiving of ballsiness. Just ask the Dixie Chicks…
    http://groups.yahoo.com/group/dandudehouse/

    Nice and beefy. Too bad he manscapes. I hate it! A real man has natural, unshaved chest hair and pubes.

    gross

    Love that last one!

    1) who is this guy? Famous – not.
    2) he’s not nekked. No pepe = not nekked.
    Playgirl wusses out, again.

    I’m not gay but hell yes, I would love that ass!

    Where’s the BEEF!!!????
    As usual, when Playgirl finally DOES get a male celebrity to pose nude, it’s all ass NO DICK!! C’mon Playgirl, you KNOW what we like and what we really want. When I say “we” I mean straight women and gay men, of course.

    In the Words Of One of His Biggest Country Hits………Have You Forgotten, Not to Shave Pubes?? When You got That Hairy Chest and the Rest Looks All The Best!!! Wooof!!! Id Do Him Anyway!!!!

    He’s naked, but not completely naked….I like him better with his short hair. Hey, I’d still hit that…
    ; )
    TJ

    He looks like a homeless person with a possible vagina.

    ………or is that Buck Angel……..

    just grow those pubes back and then..YEE HAW !! ride ’em cowboy !

    Kinda scary if you ask me…looks a bit like a homeless guy.

    WHERE’S HIS JUNK??

    i like but i can,t see so please show me

    damn hot!!!

    Put tat 2nd picture on the cover of his next CD and see sales go thru the roof.

    DARRYL IS HOTT! I DIDNT RELIZE HE WAS THIS HOT, I GUESS CUZ IM FROM HIS HOME TOWN PICKWICK/PYBURN.NONE OF US CAN SAY NETHING BC WE WOULD DO IT TOO IF WE HAD THE CHANCE

    Oh My God I am in love with this man now….Where can I find one with a body just like that?

    THIS guy is going to entertain at the RNC??????????????
    Must be a JOKE???

    I THINK IF YOU LOOK THAT GOOD AT 42
    WHAT’S THE PROBLEM ????
    DON’T LIKE IT DON;T LOOK AT IT
    PEOPLE NEED TO STOP JUDGING OTHER PEOPLE & IT’S REAL STUPIDITY TO
    BE SO JEALOUS. I SUPPOSE IT WOULD BE AN O.K. & PERFECTLY NATURAL THING IF IT WERE A WOMAN WITH LARGE BREAST’S
    GIVE IT A REST ALL HUMAN BODIES ARE
    BEAUTIFUL …EVEN A MAN’S

    Huh. I did not know about this.
    I think around the same time, Keith Urban did it too.
    When did this become a thing that musicians (esp country ones) did?
    Of course it’s all teasing, b/c they are too well known for that shit, but still. Pretty racy.
    Now, Toby Keith needs to jump on the bandwagon so I can hate myself for fappin’ to that.

    I’d bang that butt until the butthole fell out!

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*