!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! Go surfing in Montreal !!

You don’t need an ocean to be a bad-ass surfer in Canada. You just need the standing wave in the St. Lawrence River behind Habitat 67 in Montreal. Rivers are the new oceans!

» share:




    As a Montrealer I can tell you that we mostly shit on Kevifabulous.

    If you go be sure to know a little french or they shit in you. Even if you are from France, you don’t know “proper” french according to quebec french. Quebec is the cancer on the face of Canada.
    haha bitches!

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _


add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *