!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Search the database

!! OMG, he’s naked (again): Ian Somerhalder !!

ian-somerhalder-portrait-2.jpg
It was just last week that we saw Ian Somerhalder‘s goods for the first time in a scene from HBO’s racy new show Tell Me You Love Me. He’s back with another one this week and his jewels are in full view. Check it after the jump.


Click to enlarge. Download video clip here.
ian-somerhalder-nude-07.jpg
ian-somerhalder-nude-08.jpg
ian-somerhalder-nude-09.jpg
(Image and Video Source)

[[ More nude celeb CANDY | Search the database ]]



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    You would figure if she just got off from him and he was getting on top that he would be still hard. Not all you really see is his balls.

    Ummmmhhhh wud die make love wid him ,i’d feed all my juice to him 4rm my round adorable breasts n blowjob his penis by rubbing it wid ice n milk chocolate n making luv wid him by licking ,sucking ,lovin and enjoyin his hairy penis and balls….;¤

    Cock is Lacking
    But that ass though
    Id smack the shit out of it MM. 😉

    What show is this from

    I CANT SEE ANYTHINGG I CAN ONLY HERE ….. HELPPP ME PLZZZ !!!!!!!!!!!

    Well remember that the are not havomg real sex

    got any pics of adam scott

    Why does every vid not show anything? I always get sound but no picture!

    Ian, an obvious homosexual, appears to have ‘decentmeat’, at least from what we can see here. Are there any other photos?

    If you check out the first episode of the series it is the hottest of them all. You see Adam Scott’s cock twice, once hard. Also Luke Farrell Kirby’s HUGE balls. After I saw the pilot I knew I was gonna love the show!

    Agreed. Dekay is way hotter than Somerhaulder.

    fucking yum!
    he is a cutie!!

    The poor woman must have left the shoot (pun intended) very dissatisfied. It’s a bit difficult for a woman to get off on a soft dick.

    “Yes, i love you, Ian Somerhalder”.
    Thanks for sharing 🙂

    How about a still from the same show with Tim DeKay showing off his endowment?

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*