!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! Wanna buy a ghost? !!


The dudes at Waverly Films bring us another funny skit with a strong moral message: don’t buy ghosts from strangers.

» share:



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    Haha… that was a funny video. Hilarious.

    lol about half way though i wanted one but then i changed my mind !

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*