!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Recent posts

!! OMG, he’s naked: Michael Bublé !!

Not only is smarmy hack singer Michael Bublé nude in these grainy cameraphone photos, he is post-coital! Or so claims the ex-girlfriend who shot them.
There is something cute and almost baby-like about him, but according to the same ex, he is not that innocent as he has repeatedly cheated with her in the apartment he shares with actress girlfriend Emily Blunt! Michael, you dog.
See the NSFW photos after the jump.

(Image Source via WOW Report)

» share:




    michael buble has an open invitation to slay my body and do whatever he wants to me. that man can destroy my pussy til’ it splits in two! i love him so fucking much!!! (yes i’m throwing myself at him) i want to do some nasty things with him 😉

    I would love to be his Mrs. Jones

    Lookin’ good Mr. Buble…

    Not attractive. Flat ass…ew.

    anytime buble

    Hey Michael, get that D**K out, I’m gonna suck it like I’m mad at it!

    I came back for a second look! I’d suck him like a damn lollipop!!!!!

    I would like to take this opertunity to THANK her for these HOT pics of Michael. He can sleep in MY bed ANYTIME.

    Oh my goodness,that was so amazing.I can’t contain myself.I feel like laughing too loud.when I recall ‘his interviews’Thanx 4 the blog,guys,you really made my day.I’ve been long waiting for this opportunity.

    Hey Roch20! why dont u fuck me instead! i have better arse than him! but hes Handsome and so cute guy. talented,love his voice!

    Mmmm, that’s a very nice arse; i would love to fuck him; such a nice soft skin, oh man, he left with a hard on and horny as hell!

    he has lost weight since then. he’s cute and hot.

    OMG! His body is just like my Mom’s.
    I’ll never forget the H-O-R-R-O-R of catching her sleeping in the nude one morning when I was 7
    His ass pic is JUST WHAT I SAW that morning…yew!

    Pudgy? Perhaps…but that voice!!!
    I don´t care what he looks like naked, I´d still do him. He is one sexy singer!!!

    Could listen to him day and night, sometimes do, still kinda cute.

    he’s gross

    well obviously she took these pictures so she could have something to get off to. aparently she couldnt hang on to what she had, hence why shes the EX :-). hes very sexy and has awesome voice. ill take care of him and know how to keep him…and this comes from a gay man :-D.

    Wow his ass is amazingly flat, though the pudginess is kind of sexy on him.

    THIS is what we get when we let heterosexual males shoot to fame singing cabaret-style music. Apparently mainstream America couldn’t handle romantic standards coming from a gay man’s mouth.
    And he’s got a set of manboobs waiting to happen.

    You guys are sad! Someday we’ll live in a perfect world. I bet that if you were asleep, I’d be able to take some unflattering pics of you too (no matter how anorexic you are). People are right, gay guys can be real BITCHES!

    I’ve heard he’s referred to as the “Hobbit of Jazz” and pictures of him tend to be stretched a little because he’s short and wide…. sort of like his ass.

    Pierce – he’s PUDGY??!!! That’s exactly the type of body facism that drives so many gay men to eating disorders. So he doesn’t have rock hard abs and 4% body fat. He also doesn’t have a empty place where his brain should be – like most of the muscle guys I see.
    In short Pierce, fuck you and your fucking impossible body standards. I’ll take a sexy guy with a little belly any day.

    I must say, it is unlikely that Italians are THAT smooth! Either way these are Hot pictures.

    Wish she had taken pics of the rest of him!!

    I want to eat that ass!
    No dick?

    You have to wonder why there isn’t more seen in the photos. Could it be that it’s not really him, and just a lousy attempt to smear his awesome jazz name?
    I (obviously) don’t think it’s him. But I wouldn’t be against nude pictures of him. I think he’s fine – a bit of pudge never hurt anyone.

    The first one looks like rigor mortis has just set in. Gross…I always thought his face looked kind of dead.


    Big deal, he’s a mediocre singer, he’s pudgy and has a huge ass. Ho-hum.

    Wow, if I didn’t like him before, I really don’t like him now.
    Squats, Bublé — look into it, dude.

    i wanna see cock!

    Why!!!! No crotch!

    Aww, He’s sooo cute. I like his music, I’ve always liked his sweet face… and now I can see his body, I think he’s really sweet. If he was a little more hairy, he will be my perfect man!
    Greetings from Italy 😉

    How dare he cheat on Emily Blunt. She should get rid of him.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _


add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *