!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Search the database

!! OMG, he’s naked: ‘Project Runway’s Jack Mackenroth !!

jack-mackenroth-nude-01.jpg
Designer Jack Mackenroth wears the Gay Mancandy crown for Project Runway Season 4, so of course I would be interested to know if he had any revealing tidbits in his past. While he has not done porn, he did pose nude for talented photographer Frank Louis. I have the NSFW highlights after the jump.


jack-mackenroth-nude-02.jpg
jack-mackenroth-nude-03.jpg
jack-mackenroth-nude-04.jpg
jack-mackenroth-nude-05.jpg
jack-mackenroth-nude-06.jpg
jack-mackenroth-nude-07.jpg
jack-mackenroth-nude-08.jpg
jack-mackenroth-nude-09.jpg
(Image Source via Trey Cruz)

[[ More nude celeb CANDY | Search the database ]]

» share:



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    UGH…and he is such a NELLY QUEEN…ick! Totally loose my boner everytime he opens his nelly mouth…and he has no talent as a designer.

    He’s studly and everyone’s entitled to their opinion but I thought he was a wonderful designer. He’s pretty damn fit for his age.

    ma małego ale włosy na brzuchu i pod pachami i oczywiście na huju bym mu powyrywała no i ładną ma muskulaturkę ;*;*

    Just a bunch of caddy bitches,you wish you looked this good at 38

    He really is very handsome. Not sure why theres so much hate. Maybe people that watch the show? I dont so I have no opinion on personality.
    As to the age question: Hes 38. And yes. He carries it very, very well.

    I should be shot for looking at this.

    I`m shocked at all the negative comments!? why all the haters? i just like seeing guys dicks & he looks fine to me. how old is he anyway?

    He is hot, love the hair, the face, the cock. One hot guy!!!

    Boring and ugly as hell!
    Try acting your age.
    You’d think after all these years photographers would be able to come up with more interesting shots than the god awful ones shown here.
    He’s not even B list, or C or even D. He’s a has been before he even appeared on the show.
    He stinks as a designer, but if he wins he should take the money and invest in a good facial filler.

    OMG, he’s still boring as hell!

    facial wasting is a terrible thing – no matter how you feel about the body

    ok guys, he’s just hot man!!

    He wears his age very well. Time to get this man a cameo in my next movie.

    My gosh, this guy is stupid hot.. come to daddy!

    Pretty nice, although there’s something strange about his face that I can’t quite figure out what…
    And does that back tat qualifies as a tramp stamp?

    He’s HOT!

    nice face,nice body,nice cock…shame about the distacting & hideous tatoos! I dont see the point in uglifying the body like that!Skin is so beautiful,ink makes it disgusting! Look at Ozzy!

    Yes, hot from the neck down. My god, his eyes are too close together, and when he opens his mouth, well, it’s not quite the rainbows and fairy dust that spews from Christian, but man on man, butch it up, gurl. 🙂

    I agree with Darth Paul: neck down fantastic. Facially not my type at all though.

    when my boyfriend and i were watching on wednesday, i told him that i was shocked that he’s 38. now, after seeing him with his clothes off, i can believe it. he’s still damn sexy though.

    mmmmmm he is absoultely gorgeous!!! id lick him from head to toez!!! 😉 and then do it again!! 😉

    damn, he is yummy. would have loved to been there. great ass, yummy cock and hot tattoos, he’s the total package.

    He just won the last challenge too! I knew he’d look great naked!

    He’s gorgeous.
    And usually the poz thing would freak me out, but dayum… I’d sacrifice.

    I’d play with him/it!!!

    stunning!

    Wow, you can really see the wasting in his face from these pictures to now on P.R. That is sad..!

    I knew he was my favorite for a reason! He’s a hottie! Love all the tats, too!

    Ugh those tattoos are so cheesy.

    i’ll never understand why guys get tribal tatoos across their lower back. so tacky!

    Pretty awesome from the neck down! I’m happy he’s not all orange and smooth and gross looking.

Comments are closed.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _