!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, they could change your life: Video Movies !!


Fred and Sharon have thought of just about every reason why you should make a home movie. (Thanks to Justin S. for the tip!)

» share:



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    This is almost as good as the Ken Lee video

    That has to be the cheapest looking home video commercial I have EVER seen!!! LOL I went to the web site and they want you to pay $1 just to enter. Yeah right! I’d like to know how much money they have made that way. I’m certainly not going to give them $1 just to look at some shoddy, amature web site.

    Hahaha, Canadian!

    ZZZZZZZZZZZZZzzzzzzzzzzzzz….
    Hmm? Wha? Is it over?

    Wow! The excitement just pops off the screen!

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*