!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» OMG, more nude male celebs!

!! OMG, he’s naked: Michael Silas !!

michael-silas.png
Bravo’s new show Step It Up and Dance features a group of dance professionals learning very difficult routines and competing to win a $100,000 prize. It’s like Hell’s Kitchen for dancers.
One of the dancers, Michael Silas, is perhaps the most multi-talented, as he also knows how to masturbate on camera! I hope he can put that skill to good use on the show.
See VERY NFSW photos and video (aka do not open these at work) of Michael’s secret porn history after the jump!


Click to enlarge. Scroll down for video.
michael-silas-nude-01.jpg
michael-silas-nude-02.jpg
michael-silas-nude-03.jpg
michael-silas-nude-04.jpg
michael-silas-nude-05.jpg
And the video:

(Thanks to Ted for the photos and video!)

(Click for more nude male celebs)


 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    a new reason to watch the show…

    Grainy video, but god, he’s gorgeous! I feel the need for salsa!

    Wow, the way he tugs at that foeskin….yummy

    I hope he can dance better than wank. That’s not to say watching this vid was not worth it.
    😉

    I think that a lot of these shows (Big Brother, Survivor, etc.) now seek out contestants with slightly jaded pasts. Nothing is more interesting than someone with a secret. However, they don’t make them known outright cause that may offend some of middle America. Ozzie’s, James’ and now Michael’s porn pasts do not surprise me…they just get me hard :)

    one little video does not amount to a “porn history” calm down, Beavis.

    hot

    on one of the episodes he said that he was bisexual!!!

    he is so hot, i would love to danc eunder the sheets with him and suck that big hot cock.
    also the video is not playing.

    How do you watch the video?….I can’t read what the screen says but I keep getting some box with a message and a circle red circle with an X in it and can’t click on anything to get it to play.

    For whatever reason, I find him sleazy – not hot.

    The vid isn’t working, but those are some nice pics lol.
    Now if only we were to discover that Cody had a background in porn too……

    hot pics,but the video isn’t working.

    so this is a ver hot pick. but today i was looking around the net and i found something amazing. do you all remember that show Mighty morphin power rangers.. well the red ranger from the first season. Austin St. John, is now a gay/straight model on seancody.com. his “model” name is Brock. you guys should check it out.

    jon – That’s not Austin St. John… it was a rumor that proved not to be true.
    And Michael Silas was also on MTV’s shitty reality series “Next”… seriously, what hasn’t this kid done?

    he is so stunning……i saw the video and came 4 times!

    damn hes so frucking sexy!! cute face, tight body, nice lips damn papi!!

    mmmmmm he could do to me anything he wanted….would love to lick that body from head to toe and especially pay perfect attention to that big thick cock!!! mm mm

    Not that he isn’t hot, but don’t the people casting these things look into the backgrounds of potential contestants? I mean, I personally don’t have a problem with a porn past, but these shows cast former performers, and then everyone acts all shocked when the past rears its proverbial ugly head…

    Frank, help, I can’t see the video. It starts to play but stops and then shrinks to the upper left hand corner. Then, some foreign message comes up. It looks basically like the YouTube videos after it’s done playing.
    Foreskinsucker, how did you get it to work? I so wanna see him explode >.

    please someone tell me where i can c this video he is so hot

    OMG, I’m so happy to find out that masculine man on that show is attracted to dudes. I’m gonna die, huh, ooooh ya. There is a god, lol. He’s the only reason I watched that show, I saw how those judges were looking at his ass up and down, lol, peace 😉

    I would tear this boy’s penis up.

    im about to cum

    Omg fuck I would suck this guy dry I watched the video man I cu,ed about 5 times hit me up

    Oh My God. he is so fuckin hot. lucky me im moving not to far away from texas 😀 hope i get to someday bump into him T-T would love it!

    can u fixed the video or put a new link

    your so hot michael im watching him on christinas court dont mess up good freindships over little bits of money your much better than that your hot and your look is very bankable

    The video was removed… god damn

    Michael Silas/Mike Silas Lady Gaga’s Dancer ????
    OMG ! HE IS SO HOT ANS SEXY !
    DID YOU GUY SAW HIM ON “LOVEGAME” (Lady Gaga) VIDEO ??? SO SEXY ! HE ROCKS !

    pleeaaase someone post a link to the video please!

    OMGNTHYESE PIS ARE SEXY I SAVED THEM ON MY PHONE AND LOOK AT THEM EVERYWHERE……MIKE UR MY IDOL AND I LOVE U….I JUST WANNA SUCK UR HOT COCK…AND LICK YOUR BODY…AND LEY U STICK IT UP ANYWHERE U WANNA….LOVE U SEXI

    where’s the vid?

    Is this Lady GaGa’s dancer?

    I WANNA SEE THE VIDEOOOOOOO!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

    I have the video, he is so hot and cum on his body mmm

    just type ”michael silas.mp4” in google

    beautiful uncircumcised cock: the foreskin cover the glans with overhang as seen in the first picture, then it is retracted completely. US males, learn!

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*