!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, he exists: The First Gay !!


In Germany, the danger is forklifts, in Japan, it’s blood pressure, and in Belgium? Gay sex! That’s why the First Gay is here to tell you to be safe.

» share:



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    Is this Belgium humor or just lost in translation? I know it’s supposed to be kinda amusing (but informative), but in the end it just feel kinda sad…

    I wish Americans werent such prudes so we could get hilarious shit like this here…

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*