!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Recent posts

!! OMG, how ballsy: Bookstore masturbation !!

bookstore-aisle.jpg
So a guy walks into a bookstore…
No this isn’t a joke. It’s a NSFW and amazing video of a guy going into Barnes & Noble, rubbing his boner all over some books, then stripping mostly naked in an aisle and jerking it for his cell phone camera. Must be watched to be believed. After the jump of course.



(via Fleshbot)

» share:



Loading...

 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    The thing is it is just kind of creepy… I’m not particularly prudish, public sexuality doesn’t bug me too much, exhibitionism in the right circumstances can be titillating. But there is just something about these videos–it’s got a molestery vibe to it.

    Haha! Look at the title of the books on the shelf at about 1:05… kind of ironic

    Well, that was….educational, and…informative. Some people have no shame.

    eww..get a (sex)life.

    That’s it … no more libraries for me.

    He probably works there and shot it while the store was closed.

    erm… how can a bookstore be so empty of people? don’t folks read in the US?

    Absolutely disgusting. Especially after reading Not Amused’s post. I hope they catch the stupid jerk and his picture is plastered all over the papers and TV. Shame is a good thing sometimes.

    they do have security camera’s. i work at a bookstore and they’re gonna find him and get him. the weird part is that this isn’t that uncommon.

    I liked it. I think if you own a cell phone and especially if you own one with a camera in it, you should try it out yourself. It might make going to a place like Barnes and Noble a pleasurable experience!

    Im guessing a book is about the only thing that will screw that guy…

    Would be *hilarious* if it weren’t for the time a guy in the stacks at B&N who decided to show my then six year old niece his hard on.
    If that tape is from Massachusetts, might be the same guy and he’s a criminal.

    OMG, brings new meaning to the word Bibliophile!

    OMG what a pervert! Does he not realize that there are cameras ALL OVER THE STORE – probably capturing his face? Next thing you know, they will post the pics of his face on the news and he will be dragged to “Pound me in the ass” prison. What is up with people these days? sheesh!

    DISGUSTING!
    Don’t they have security cameras?!?!
    I’m a librarian. I love books….but not THAT much! I’ve never understood the whole boink and books thing. Books in general are dirty, dusty, and covered in germs, but this takes things to a new level.

    Not to be a bitch, but it’d have been slightly better if the guy has a hotter body…
    But I shudder to think the possibilities of paper cuts when he was rubbing himself on those books…

    Ugh – what a fat disgusting jerk. I hope he gets arrested and humiliated in front of everyone he knows.

    Why was i expecting him to be hot?

    I don’t really know what to say except perhaps, “ewww.”

    And to think. some people thought that the books were sticky from little peoples ice cream.
    Any on Wal Mart, Macy’s?

    Notice the “America Unzipped” book title!
    Obviously Barnes and Noble should invest in some store-wide security cameras.

    OMG! Yuck!

    OH MY GOD, EWWW. I am gonna disinfect all of my books.

    THE BOOK STORE MUST HAVE BEEN CLOSED IN ORDER FOR HIM TO DO THAT.
    BARNES & NOBLE IS ALWAYS SO CROWDED UNLESS HE THIS IS IN A RED NECK TOWN WERE BUYING BOOKS IS NOT RELIVANT

    I’m sorry but this guy obviously works in or owns the bookstore. I mean how else would someone be able to do this without getting caught?? I mean u can go to jail for indecent exposure if u get caught! lol I can’t imagine what I’d do if I turned into an aisle in a bookstore and came across this!!

    I…. I…. I’m speechless……..

    One paper cut and he’ll never do that again!

    What an unusual fetish.

    EWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW!
    That is so NASTY!

    When your gut is bigger than your dick, perhaps it’s time to think about dieting

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*