!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, how dangerous: Muffins !!


Who knew that muffins came in so many flavours? From the same Kelly who brought us SHOES.

» share:



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    yeah seen this years ago.
    but it is hilaRR!!

    Welcome to 2006, OMGBlog!
    But if you’re going vintage, you’ve got good taste. This video always made me laugh.

    This link is sooooo old! I thought omg was more up to date than that!

    yikes – girl jumped the shark a while back… this was just sad.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*