!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, so real: R Kelly !!


Shortly after the “success” of TRAPPED IN THE CLOSET, R Kelly released this lesser-known, more autobiographical sing-talk about his own life and the troubles with bitches.

You’re always running of at the mouth telling your girls your motherf*cking business
When they don’t eat with us, they don’t sleep with us
Besides, what they eat don’t make us shit
Real Talk
You call my mommas house and what?
Girl my momma aint gotta screen no calls for me
Real Talk, and watch your mouth
F*ck me? Girl, f*ck you!

Romantic!

» share:



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    OMG…WTF.
    I laughed so hard. This is the fucked up thing about R.Kelly. He’s so bad, but he’s so good at it.
    As much as I can’t stand his freaky ass, that will probably be stuck in my head for a few. *tries to not replay it*

    I love Kelz, hes so talented, writer, producer ect. He tells the truth too. “Get Ur Mother Fuckin Ass Back Home Bitch” I love all his shit

    Wow….that was really romantic. I know girls wish all men were just like him!

    lol i love it
    although he’s freaky, he’s talented 🙂

    Love it. There’s also a sick Pete Rock remix of this song.

    Wow, what a poet.

    Never liked his music. Actually a few of his songs are on my all time hatesong list. So I never paid too much attention to him. But OMG he looks real nasty in this vid! YUK… Next please. 😉

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*