!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Recent posts

!! OMG, they’re naked: gay zombies! !!

Ottora3.jpg
A wise man once said, “Live every week like it’s Gay Zombie Week”.
And so it was. To cap off our coverage of Bruce LaBruce’s “melancholy gay zombie” movie, Otto; or Up with Dead People, we have posted a selection of gory NSFW stills from the film. If you’re in Toronto tonight, the movie is screening at Circa Skyy Cinema (126 John St.) at 7pm and 9pm. For details, check out the Facebook event page.
Feast your eyes on undead homos after the jump. (WARNING: not for the faint of heart!)


Otto&Rudolf.jpg
MarcelJeremyKiss.jpg
Zombieboy2.jpg
Maxkitchen.jpg
Gutfuck2.JPG
nude-gay-zombie.JPG

» share:



Loading...

 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    wow thats hot would like to see more of the guy in the last pic but how all around

    oh you’ve got to see the movie to be truly shocked and slightly repulsed…. the last picture is from when the top guy pulls out the other guys intestines and eats them….then proceeds to have sex with his stomach…. the audience awkwardly laughed…

    That’s just wrong!

    that’s kinda repulsive, yet sexy.

    whoa the guy with the gun is massive. lol

    Okay…sorta hot. Like vampire porn just more spaced out.

    incredible

    love it. not in a sexual way though.
    it’s funny. it’s zombie porn..it’s how they get their rocks off…or..bones? i guess..??

    Whoa.
    Yeah, that’s all I’ve got.

    OMG shame for the blood cause they’re hot

    Please remove those pictures. Unacceptable.

    Creepy.. oddly arousing?

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*