!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» OMG, more nude male celebs!

!! OMG, he’s naked: Cosmo Bachelor !!

Daniel Kirk, named West Virginia’s Hottest Bachelor this year by Cosmopolitan told the magazine that he thinks sex on the first date is “skanky”. What he forgot to mention is that he apparently has no problem posing for Playgirl with a boner – and not just any boner – HIS boner.
See his NSFW pics after the jump.


(Click for more nude male celebs)




    I agree with him that sex on the first date is indeed “skanky.” His spread in Playgirl, though, is the epitome of class and sophistication. Absolutely. (Clearly I’m being sarcastic…)

    he’s kind of hot in a couple pictures, perfect body, but what a small little dick for such a potential stud.

    Wow! he definitely peeked my interest in looking up the other bachelors :) whoever gets him will be having some fun!

    very nice, i’d wait to have sex with him after the 1st date but it’s gonna be hard.

    Yeah he’s cute, but small. And I’d rather someone a bit bigger while being less attractive IMO.

    wow he’s gorgeous with or without clothes on.

    Boner is right….love those hard as rock, up curved cocks! Never been too much into Pretty Men….but damn….I’d go for that for sure. (wiping drool off my chin)

    I’d be “skanky” with him anytime. :)

    Meh…. I wouldn’t take him home to meet the folks….

    What the @%$^ is wrong with you people???
    There is nothing wrong with the size of his penis, think you’ve all been watching too many unrealistic porn movies…

    Yeah! I agree with you Darrvyd….He has a nice natural looking cock….he’s perfect….I rather see a hot looking guy with a great bod and a naturally sized dick then some fake too-big-a-dick-for-their-body kinda of guy.

    I’d do him in a heart beat.. Yum

    That is a normal-sized dick. All of you people have either a) never had sex before b) been watching too many big dick pornos c) have a humiliation fetish

    i live in west virginia, and i know everyone thinks we’re all toothless hillbillies. but this just confirms that we have some hotties among us. that boner makes me proud. **wipes away proud tear**

    Folks, that cock is just fine (remember, anything over a mouthful is just wasted anyway). I care more about the dumb manscaping.

    beautiful eyes…
    And the rest is nice too…

    I’d hit it…but he looks like a serial killer.

    I’m always a sure thing on the first date. It’s just good manners. (But for Daniel, it wouldn’t even need to be a date!)

    Hmm–his profile has been removed from the Cosmo site, too–the guy from Maine is gone, as well.
    I was just in WV two weeks ago, on a rafting trip. Too bad I didn’t run into HIM! DAMN!!!

    omg this is scandolous i was talking to him but now i dont know i mean wow hes hott but i dunno but guess i was lucky enough to meet him :)

    Even the gurus will agree with what is being said here. I am glad I found it.

    I wannt to marry you Daniel Kirk and I want to kiss you to do sex with you to kiss your ass, your delicious penis,cock,dick ,and your nipples.mMuuaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaahhhhhhhhh.I LOVE YOU.PLS. COME HERE IN THE PHILIPPINES

    Move the rhetoric out of the way so I can get a better look.
    yep! c’mon skank boy – first date.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _


add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *