!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» OMG, more nude male celebs!

!! OMG, his peen: Prince William !!

prince-william-portrait.jpg
I think this could be the first instance of ROYAL NUDITY on !! omg blog !!, so prepare yourself. Prince William took a break to go pee during his polo match only to be stalked by the paparazzi.
I know what you’re thinking: we all wish it was Harry, but let’s make do with the somewhat fuzzy NSFW photos after the jump!


Click to enlarge.
prince-william-penis-01.jpg
prince-william-penis-02.jpg
prince-william-penis-03.jpg
(Thanks to CB for the photos!)

(Click for more nude male celebs)


 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    THAT IS HOTT.
    He’s got a nice size flaccid penis. Great length for limpness, and what an amazing and sexy head. Wow. There have to be a few more peestream photos though….

    omg, must masturbate now!
    lol
    i’ve been hoping for this day since i was like 14.
    hahaha

    Finally. But he’s not as good looking as he use to be.

    i think he is faking it for the paps, i think its his thumb.
    oh wait, i just saw the one with pee coming out.
    exciting!

    UNCUT!

    wow quite a well endowed prince !

    hmm, not much to look at. just your average 5-inch intact flacid penis (he’s holding the foreskin back with his two fingers there). i actually am surprised william would do something like that considering it is in public. i would have thought he would have a spotter or two in front and behind to cover him up, security detail and all. are we sure it isn’t a photoshop

    Oh come on…please tell me you were at least a LITTLE tempted to headline this “Royal Willy”! LoL

    FREED WILLY§

    But why he’s holding it like a cigar? (I don’t hold mine like that…)

    i have masturbated twice with this photos. William is my ultimate dream sexual partner.

    Oh wow, HRH has a penis! Imagine that! Ya, if it were the other prince, well that would be some kinda HOTT. William is one of those guys that, like his father, is hard to imagine that he has a penis, let alone that it actually works. Unlike Harry, he just doesn’t give off a sex vibe. Still fun to see, though. Adds a..whats the phrase..a “human element” to the story.

    Thick – very nice!
    Actually, the crown prince of Denmark (I think it was) had some nudie pics floating around a couple of years ago, so he is the first “royal nudity” I recall…

    No, I believe he is cut. Diana insisted the boys be uncut, but after she died, at Charles’ request, the royal mohel swooped in and did a little ‘tree trimming’. British royalty is circumcised..it’s a status thing. Larry

    I don’t see that he is uncut or holding foreskin back at all. He looks tightly cut to me…no matter how much I enlarge the pics. Looks like a cut cock. Yeah I think Harry would be hot too I have a thing for redheads and ginger hair men. Regardless, William is very sexy.

    WOW! Well, I htought I would nevver see the day!
    And for the record, the boys are both Cut, upon request and tradition! LMAO! Did you guys think Royalty would be ignorant about these ideas, maybe when they thought they descended from King Solomon, but now they know what’s at stake healthwise! And they wouldn’t be looking like your typical crooked teeth commoner down there either! And the boys are better looking the same like their Upper Class and Eton class m8s, or actually the guys from Uni of St. Andrews to be exact! He’s not holding any dirty foreskin back! You would be able to tell, c’mon! That beautiful head is of a civilized circumcised man! Deal with it!

    you’d expect paparazzi to respect people when they pee. in public.

    youd see the scar near his fingers if he was cut, there were rumours that william was cut when he was older but nothing solid. most boys in eton of this generation would be uncut, the rate has decreased rapidly in uk private hospitals.

    Love me some royal penis…but this looks fake to me. His head looks too small for the shoulders…anyone?

    to the people that say william is mutilated (cut) i disagree because when you zoom in there is skin around the middle of the head which indicates the foreskin being pulled back. also in that picture where the piss is coming out the skin is sort of “bunched up” near the end of the head. Lastly in that “close up” picture (outlined by the circle) where you would normally see ridge under the bottom of the head there isn’t one because the foreskin is covering it (look on the right side past the chain linnk). i do know william had a “hernia” operation when he was a kid, and a lot of people have said that was code for penis mutilation, however we never heard of anything for harry. i don’t know that when he was 15 after diana died that his father would tell him to go mutilate his penis when he’d been living with being intact for 15 years, ya know? i still say he is intact. there is such a thing as a lovely intact penis. 😀

    oh another thing, it is looking more and more it is a photoshop as i really doubt william would have been idiotic enough to take a piss in public like that.

    It has to be a setup pohotoshop.
    Firstly the clothes are not those worn by PW at any of his Polo matches , secondly who would pee onto a wire fence in full view of people when they could turn round and pee on all those trees behind him or even use one of the portable toilets available at the match ?

    At least the Royal Family is smart enough to circumsize. That’s at least one dick in the UK that doesn’t look like a carrot

    Fake…The head looks weird. I doubt he would have chosen such an easily seen place to piss. Look at all the trees behind him.

    PHOTOSHOPPED!PHOTOSHOPPED!PHOTOSHOPPED!PHOTOSHOPPED!PHOTOSHOPPED!

    he is cut he was cut at age 16 as his request because of the fact that a rurling male royal in past 200 years in britian are always circumsised by tradition and the pics not fake

    i went to eton from canada and all the boys that are from nobile families are cut because if was seem as a status symble that you were cut i was always asked if i had a royal decent because im cut

    Re: clothes, that is not a polo outfit but a motorcross outfit, hence the shoulder pads.
    cool photos.

    Pidgo, et al, enough with the foreskin hate speech. Sex is supposed to be voluntary. No one is obligated to put anything in their mouth that they don’t want.

    If you went to Eton, why can’t you spell or punctuate?

    You went to Eton yet you can’t even spell or write very well, lol?
    Anyways, Prince William is uncut. The second picture is with his foreskin unretracted, and the one where he’s pissing is with it retracted, obviously.

    that’s one royal dick.

    Hahaha. The guy who said the whole noble family thing in Canada is completely wrong. The majority of youngsters today are not circumcised in Canada with the more affluent and educated doing it less than the poorer class.
    Among my generation (mid 20s) it seems about evenly split. The majority of my friends aren’t. Not because they aren’t “noble” (a word we would never use to describe a class in Canada. We are not class oriented at all like the UK) but because their parents are often from Europe (Italy, Spain, Portugal, etc).

    Nice,if its real.He should be cut,like most or all male members of the Royal Family. But I heard that upon the boys Birth,Diana wouldnt let Charles do it as it scared her. But if Chuck is cut,why not the boys? Its best anyway,does look cut. Theres people sayin he is & isnt cut,but unless someones actually seen it 4 real,who knows. Id still like 2 think its 1 lovely peice of cut Royal Prime Beef! Harry? Yuck,hes ugly,dirty & a pig! William all the way! Yummy!!!

    Just because one went to Eton, doesn’t mean they should be able to spell or use punctuation. Rich does not equal smart!

    ohh lala!!

    All these comments about circumcision are ignorant. Why would you cut a part off of anyone’s sexual organ? Foreskin is there for complete pleasure and protection and if you think otherwise, you’re just misinformed. Cutting it off is barbaric stupid practice but he has a nice-looking penis no matter what!

    YES I went to eton, and look at the time that I posted. (I was hammered) I ment noble in the UK, in the England if your cut your generaly from a noble family back ground. im in my early 20s and all my friends are cut very few aren’t cut.
    BUT EVERYONE IS MISSIGN THE PIONT DO WE THINK THE PIC IS REAL OR NOT?
    I SAY ITS REAL

    ohhh wow, shit….
    i wish my ass would be fucked with his royal pee pee hahahahahahaah
    i bet that would feel, royaly filth..
    waaaaahhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh
    -ireneo

    On second thought, that picture is starting to look fake to me. I feel like I’ve seen the picture of his head (cranium) before but in different clothes and surroundings. And don’t most of us look down at what we’re doing rather than looking sheepishly. As someone has said, why pee at an open fence rather than into the trees if one doesn’t want to be seen.

    Oh my gosh, that’s mouth watering. I think i’m gonna be thinkin bout this till i get sleepy..ooohh lala. i’m alone in my room..haha.

    Regarding an earlier comment, actually Canadian circumsicion rates are down to something like 7 percent. I’m not sure about the exact number but it’s really low.

    Finally you all guys know his is not a monster!

    hey he may not be cut, i personally wear mine back all the time, and if im wearing it forward, i pull it back to pee, sooo…

    HOT! Wish it was Harry though! But it will like…you know…do the job 😉

    its just a cock LOL – and i think its fake

    i love wiliom

    cute!!!!!!….

    Really, Steve. Does anyone really think that someone growing up in that family with that mother would not be aware that pissing at an open fence at a polo match would not be recorded by someone? I call bullshit. But if I’m wrong: nice piece!

    The royal sword unsheathed.

    SMALL AND STINKY

    This is not fake to those who believe it… The guy likes polo, and it wouldn’t surprise me if he had to take a piss. And also, he’s more cut than an emo kids wrist, behind the head of his erm, peen, you can see a little pink skin, to me, indicating circumcision, but then again, he might have a little foreskin.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*