!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» OMG, more nude male celebs!

!! OMG, his pubes: T.I. !!

1233147754tiayttackedfans1.jpg
Rapper T.I. was recently molestered by his fans at a show. See some NSFWy photos of his pubes as he tucks himself back into his underwear after the jump.
Thanks to Bobby for the tip!


1233147753tiayttackedfans.jpg
1233147756tiayttackedfans2.jpg
1233151679tipubes.jpg

(Click for more nude male celebs)


 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    So, what? Rappers objectify plastic women but they can’t bother to do a little manscaping? Talk about double standards.

    Ewwwwwwwwwwwwwww.
    Hasn’t the brother heard of manscaping?

    gee I wonder if this was supposed to happen? seems like it was pretty well planned to give his fans a little something extra …

    Ewww
    That’s nasty

    i’m a huge fan of man-hair (leave the smooth bods to the women and the infants, guys) but this fellow is just plain gross.

    whatever…he is fucking fine!!!
    show it all!!!

    Well, I wish he would have gave a flash or at least a partial…. I want to see…..

    …I don’t care he is FUCKING fine…ya’ll are to picky about your man…see I like my man to be a man down there…wish he could of show us a little more than his bush!!

    I’m not normally a fan of “manscaping” but that is one enormous bush!

    I like a man to have some of his natural hair there, but the fact that he’s buzzed his head hair so much that there is more hair in his bush than there appears to be on the whole rest of his body is puzzling and ruins it for me. It half looks like a photoshop job, but why would anyone bother?

    he looks pretty normal to me.what’s the big deal? ya’ll are weird. y does there have to be a fuss? i just cant see what the problem is with his pubes. some men shave….some don’t. you’d think there was a monster in there the way y’all are acting;-p….. i’d probably think it weird if he didnt have pubes. he seems like the type who keeps his pubes lol

    Wow. I was not expecting that.
    When black men have bushes, they are curly, and look denser than they really are. Same as head hair. And he probably does shave other parts, which is manscaping enough, really. Besides, he isn’t doing it for any of us, and the women seem to be deep into him, so obviously he is sticking to what works.
    major eyeroll to the manscaping police who think every man in the world has to conform to their narrow view of appearance regardless of whether they want the man, or even if the man wants them.
    It’s one thing to say how these pictures affect you, but I feel that a line is being crossed into judgmental territory, and we really should know better.
    Why can’t we just stick to “HOT or NOT” IMHO and leave the shoulda/coulda crap out?

    that bush is absurd. you don’t have to shave it all off, but c’mon dude. maybe just a trim?
    i definitely still would though. he fine.

    wow i’m so in love wit this guy, keep me up to date if there will be real pics of this one, haha, plz ppl… thanks

    He does trim, clearly. Black people’s body hair is thick and dense and nappy like an afro or a gigantic greasy brillo pad. That’s why they shave off all their hair all the time, because if they leave it natural it’s really really nasty. Sorry but it’s true.
    If I’m with a black guy I REQUIRE that he shave off that nasty hair.

    how thatz bushy

    I wana fuk that shit

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*