!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Recent posts

!! OMG, he’s naked: Austin Drage !!

British musician and X-Factor contestant Austin Drage hides his shame behind a guitar, but can’t find anything to cover up his bum (or his awful tattoos for that matter) while posing for Attitude Magazine.
See the NSFW photos after the jump.
Thanks to CB for the pics!


» share:




    theirs nothing wrong with his tattooos…and hes hot!!!!

    damn hot!!! he’s yummy indeed!!! i wanna marry him!!! lol

    I HATE tribal tattoos. They are the most unoriginal pieces of ink ever. My tattoo artist cringes when someone comes in asking for tribal work.
    Anyway, back to the subject. He’s got a nice furry butt. I’d hit it, so long as I didn’t have to look at that eagle on his back.

    I think he’s rather yummy. and the large instrument between his legs too.

    Ugh, I agree! Terrible tats! And though I adore guys with smooth chests and hairy legs, his lower body can use some bulking up to match his upper body — nice butt though.

    Nice bum! Now just remove the guitar.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _


add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *