!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, how fag-haggy: Britney’s New Perfume !!

This ad for Britney’s new perfume, Mo, is supposed to be a funny ha-ha joke, but am I offended instead? I dunno. It’s not offensive. It’s just kinda lame.




    30 Helens agree that was lame.

    This is not her new profum, stupid cunt! It’s just an ad for some gay awards

    “The Gays” ??? LOL I had to laugh at that one.

    Lame is a good word.

    Why be offended? I can’t think of one gay guy that wouldn’t want such a perfume or gay woman!
    Sadly its only a joke…thats the offensive part…LMAO

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _


add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *