!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, how succinct: News Bloopers !!

Now that all your hilarious news bloopers have been compiled into one convenient clip, what are you going to do with all that extra time? Read? Learn a new skill? Spend time with a loved one?
I know what I’m gonna do. I’m gonna go eat a double Big Mac with bacon and wait for sleep to come. Then I’m gonna wake up and watch my friend at the 2:50 mark over and over. I can never get enough of him.

» share:




    That reporter is an asshole at 4:30 mark.

    Ugh. I used to work with Cynthia. She was an idiot 10 years ago!

    ZOMG!!! that’s my girl Izzy at 3:36.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _


add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *