!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Search the database

!! OMG, he’s naked: Bruce Willis !!

brucewillis1.jpg
Looks like ole Brucie is a fan of doing lots of things in the buff in front of cameras – showering, getting tasered, and swimming. See the NSFW proof after the jump.


Click image to see original size:
0z5.jpg
0z7.jpg
01z.jpg
1z0.jpg
1z5.jpg
08z.jpg
16z.jpg
(Image Source)

[[ More nude celeb CANDY | Search the database ]]

» share:



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    hes not just sexy but mysterious and I would love to give him a massage and let him speak out the things bothering him till he falls asleep in my arms after making mad passionat love to me

    OMG..Bruce Willis is one sexy daddy!! I am forever grateful to him for showing hsi his gorgeous body. His ass and cock are so juicy. I wanna blow him hard.

    I WOULD DO BRUCE IN A HEARTBEAT!!! TOP, BOTTOM, DON’T CARE, HE CAN DO WHATEVER HE LIKES! WOOF!

    Bruce Willis is a credit to manhood. If he got shirtles in front of me I could die happy

    Bruce Willis is a sexy actor
    Bruce should play nude role in movies.

    Daww hes adorable I love the showercap one

    the picture of the girl in the white bikini is emma henning and it IS Bruce Willis. I agree with millions of women, I’d have him at any time, any age. He has more class and cool-ness than any other man on this planet.

    That IS burce’s ugly dick, I remember when these pics came out he was on Letterman talking about it… He a nasty old man with a little balding droopy weiner. Blah!

    Sean,
    I respectfully disagree. That is SOOOOO Bruce Willis. Look again!

    what a small dick

    thats sooooooo not bruce in the pic with the girl in the white bikini it looks nothing like him except for the baldness

    Just FYI, Bruce isn’t getting tasered in that picture. It’s from movie “The 12 Monkeys”; a prison guard from the future is spraying him with a high pressure hose to cleanse him of any disease after being exposed to post-epidemic infested New York City. Yeah, I know I’m a big dork now.

    Oh my god. I would take Bruce any day, any time, at any age. He is such a hottie!

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*