!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Recent posts

!! OMG, he’s naked: Marcus Patrick !!

Looks like it’s gonna be a theme day, folks. Marcus Patrick, a British-born actor who played Jamal on All My Children as well as appearing on other shows such as My Wife & Kids, CSI: Miami, and Passions, posed for some full frontal shots for Playgirl. Check him out in the NSFW shots after the jump.


» share:




    @John, Bitch please

    i will hit it front back center everywhere he is fine

    Soooooooooo sexxxxy!!! I would work that dick and zzz out in front of my dad!

    Yum! What a giant donkey dick + plus a great body. I would put that in my mouth anyday. Ooh yeah! Shove it up my ass!

    Great body, huge dick, nice ass, and hot face! That’s crazy! I love it!

    Damn! My dream man! Call me baby! I can work that tool like crazy!

    Jeez–you totally forgot to mention that he got fired from Days of Our Lives for those Playgirl pics. He is definitely a hung hottie!

    “Yea… you know I’d hit it.”

    Wow. Wow. Wow. I’m in love.

    overly muscular and lacking body hair so definitely not my type..BUT..that’s a mighty interesting-looking appendage!

    WOW, he is well equipped!

    omg, impressive.

    OMG! If i was that hung and hot, I’d pose for playgirl too!

    I believe this is also the same actor from the movie Descent (2007).
    Very hot scene at the very end of the movie where he fucks a guy.
    🙂 Enjoy!

    Ive seen these before, but *swoon*

    heh, well, you do always manage to find all the hung black celebs.
    It’s easy to see the reputation folks have. Too bad for the guys who don’t measure up.
    Ah, well, let’s all enjoy the eye candy.

    Damn Damn Dahayum!! hot fucking shit.

    Lord Daddy is packing and very sexy thnx


_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _


add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *