!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, how homo erotic: Laptop Ad !!


You know, I can do the same thing, but it’s not because people throw laptops at my spandex-clad ass, but because objects are just naturally drawn to my butt hole. It’s basically a black hole. No light can escape.
Scooped from Jean-François.

» share:



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    OMG your comment was totally funny and yeah… gross hahaha but funny anyway… “objects are just naturally drawn to my butt hole” that is totally gonna be repeated in my head for weeks

    Okay, that’s a porn star in the making…

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*