!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» OMG, more nude male celebs!

!! OMG, is he naked?: Jamie Foxx !!

jamie-foxx_1.Jpg
He’s cocky enough to want to show off his cock, but would he actually do it? Check the NSFW photo out for yourself after the jump, and let us know what you think!
Thanks to everyone who sent this in!


Jamie-Foxx-Nude.jpg

(Click for more nude male celebs)


 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    My goodness. I knew he probably had a nice one but damn!!!

    he could have at least tidied up the bathroom before he took the picture.

    I think yes it’s true. From the site where i saw it first, it has already been removed by the lawyers of this TASTY chocolate man. So i guess that the allegations were true… 😉

    After close examination, I have come to conclude that the pornographic photo is indeed of one Jamie Foxx. : )

    Hot Damn!! This pic just made me faint. Hope it’s real, or actually don’t care but it sure is big.

    It looks right to me, think the boy is packin about 8 there, very tasty! Now the question, who was it being sent to??

    it is real, because he has sent his lawyers to get it taken down and he has admitted to it being real

    There is no way that is Jamie Foxx!!!!! Take a look at the surface anatony, proportionally not matching in both photos. Very bad detectives you would make

    He is hot and now has me hot and bothered.

    That’s a normal size for a black man what are you guys working with…are you foreal???

    luvs it.
    i gotta watch one of his movies and fantasize now. lol

    I love chocolate dick! I don’t care whether it belongs to a celebrity or not.

    Its about 8 inches right now and its not even hard jjust imagine when blood start a flowing

    Oh man,this guy is very big.Can you imagine this rod in erection?His girlfriend must have a good time and never bored with a size like that.Congrat man.

    ABOUT TIME you posted a pic of a man who actually has a “dick”!….lol….and not some nerdy….pale…skinny…flat assed dork….who you call “sexy” at every turn….KUDOS

    Love, love, love that pic. saw it somewhere once before and it’s still just as hot.
    Man…. I would work that thing for hours.

    Man I been looking for this picture…listening to his CD unpredictable is going to be very interesting now..that body is f’in sexy man…ahhhhhhh

    That is wonderful, I would work that thing for hours any way he want it….. GOT DAM

    i love ur dick like aa i wanna fuck it and i am 33

    Dammmm!!!!i would ride that all night love it huge i would suck it and put it in my ass mmmmmm… 8========D huge

    My pussy gets all Juicey just thinking about him fucking me I only have one question where dose he live so I can get laid?

    Really big and strong dick….

    Wow you reckon that is big people? Well I guess I am not small is all I will say then

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*