!! OMG, we love: Straight guys cupping each other’s buttcheeks !!


This goofy video made by a group of horny football buddies is all in good, homoerotic fun. There is a brief NSFW moment of butt-cupping (starting at 2:42), be warned.
According to the most recent YouTube status update from the video’s 17-year-old author:
santinichris: “ME AND EVERYONE ELSE IN MY VIDEOS ARE STRAIGHT”
And that is that!
Watch Chris teach us all about the act of mating after the jump (mostly SFW).



(via Catch Fire)

» share:

9 Comments on "OMG, we love: Straight guys cupping each other’s buttcheeks"

  1. Did anyone grab this? I’d love to snag a copy.

  2. OMG, the video is NO more, it’s gone private!

  3. Yeah, I am questioning a few of them. I don’t care if they’re gay or straight, but the guy with Tattoo’s is gorgeous!

  4. meowser, they reek of being hetrosexual, i take it you have never taken a gym class in school before? str8t guys even circle jerk with each other and dont want the other dudes dicks, it is just a game to them. so Mmmmm Hmmmmm they are hetrosexaul is right.

  5. definitely straight.
    do u know any gay guys that are that goofy??
    hilarious vids!! luv’d em. lol

  6. OMG I’m sure their parents are SO proud…

  7. Gay or straight, they’re adorable and made a fun video, which is what I posted on Youtube. ๐Ÿ™‚

  8. These guys have some of the girliest dance moves I have ever seen? Did a female stripper teach them to dance?

  9. Yea….. they’re straight. All straight guys dance around shirtless mouthing words to songs and touching each others asses. Straight. Mmmm Hmmmm.

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.

*