!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, what’s in the basket? !!


We don’t know what it looks like, but it eats a lot of hot dogs! (via Sticky, NSFW)

» share:



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    lmao this film is great “What’s in the Basket? Easter eggs.” I also love when the female love interest asks what tourist sites he’s visited and she goes all bat shit nuts on him. “Have you been to the empire state building? what don’t have time for that!”

    I fell out when I saw this posted. This is one of my favorite b class movies of all time So many wonderful things about the movie I can not count, but then again I love the sleepaway camp films and lust in the dust.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*