!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, Make it Sparkle With Vajazzling !!

vajazzle.jpg
“Vajazzling” is basically what it sounds like: sticking a bunch of beads and crap all over you cooter-area. Yes, this may be the latest development in “vaginal adornment,” but it sounds kinda impractical to me. What ever happened to the simplicity of My New Pink Button? Or the classic elegance of Clitter?
Ugh, I would write a lot more about my opinion on this but I’m late for my anal bleaching appointment. Read about one woman’s experience with Vajazzling over at The Luxury Spot.

» share:



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*