!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, the truth behind ‘Don’t Ask, Don’t Tell’ !!


This makes me feel so much better.

» share:



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    Hilarious & Wonderful!

    You do know the Onion News Network is a satire. This is a sensitive issue for gay US military members.

    ‘how many soldiers lives is the life of one gay man worth?’
    “SEVEN”
    LMFAO
    ‘god bless america and her gays’
    funniest onion video in a while

    LOL! Very funny. 🙂
    btw, the video worked for me.

    The video is not working

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*