!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, Jon Stewart brutally mocks Glenn Beck !!

jon-stewart-glenn-beck.jpg
It’s almost fifteen minutes long, but cherish every moment of this Glenn Beck parody video. Jon Stewart is a great American hero.
Watch the video at Towleroad.

» share:



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    Do you think you could stop annoying the shit out of everyone with all this political crap? I hear politics all day, everyday. It would be nice to be able to look at naked dudes without having to hear about Glenn Beck.

    This was so awesome.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*