!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, What a Tragedy: American Idol results ruin mom’s life !!

Did John Waters direct this?




    Exactly why I canceled my cable and started going to the gym.

    I like the husband. “I told you!” LOL.

    WTF is wrong with this fat piece of trailer trash? Her whole life is ruined because someone other than her favorite won this stupid American Idol. God, she really needs to get a life!

    I didnt even watch or wanna watch the video..lol…im just saying that LEE ROCKS and im
    glad he beat Crystal.BTW…vote totals were not
    NEARLY as close as AI mentioned…Lee really kicked her butt..lol

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _


add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *