!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, He’s Packing: Joe Jonas !!


Jonas brother Joe Jonas may not be the prettiest Jonas, but if this video is any indication, he could easily be the most well-hung! Watch as Joe– in full baseball drag– tenderly caresses his kinda enormous bulge.
(Yeah, I know it’s probably just a cup, but a guy can dream…)
[Via Boy Culture]

» share:



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    That is not his bulge, that is a cup and he is adjusting it

    That is NOT a a bulge, that is a cup and he is adjusting it. Sorry guys

    here we go again! there IS NO HUGE BULGE THERE DUDES!!! WHAT ARE YOU TALKING ABOUT??? ARE YOU THAT DESPERATE??

    He may or not be hung. He is adjusting his protective cup. They all wear them, its why all baseball players ‘look’ hung. Girl, please!

    Which one is prettier than Joe?

    Uhm he is clearly the only attractive Jonas brother!

    you people are all crazy. nick jonas is obvs the prettiest. joe jonas is as made-up and overplucked as adam lambert. pewk!

    Yup, Joe is the most smash-worthy.

    I’m so fucking sick of hearing about the Jonas Brothers. They’re music sucks, they act like retards, and they’re not much to look at.

    I completely agree. I always thought that Joe was the most attractive Jonas!

    I Would Give Anything To Be That Cup!!!!

    Funny, I’ve always thought of him as the pretty one…

    The other ones look like they’re ten.

    If you think Joe isn’t the pretty one, you are retarded :Þ

    I can’t believe you think he may not be the prettiest…he is BY FAR the MOST ATTRACTIVE of the 3 Jonas Brothers…I would have NO PROBLEM being with him.

    If there’s a fuckable Jonas, he’s the one.

    May not be the prettiest Jonas? Uh… have ya seen the other options? lol

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*