!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, his coin-slot: Joe Jonas !!

joe-jonas-portrait-2010.jpg
Joe Jonas was photographed moving some sort of furniture out of a truck wearing low-cut jeans. You know what that means…
See the crack of his bootylicious bottom after the jump (Basically SFW, but still sexy if you’re into that!)


Click to enlarge.
joe-jonas-coinslot.jpg
(Thanks to CB for the image!)

» share:



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    Assstastic. Those three boys have the sexiest asses. The things I’d do to them if I ever got the chance.

    It looks like that guy is about to spank his ass.

    His crack must all the way up his back for that to be a real photo. He’s got some serious cleavage way up higher than most people.

    OMG Joe Jonas has butt crack! I thought a celebrity of his status would hire someone to do that crap for him.

    The other guy looks ready to “go TSA on his ass”.

    huwaw!!!!nice one!!!
    more more more!

    I was hoping for a little fuzz, but cute nonetheless…

    oddly enough, I had a dream about the JoBros doing a concert in their underwear. I was startled by htis b/c I’m really not into them like that. But it was hot….

    And he wears weird undies. But it looks like his ass is impeccably waxed.

    oh yes please, nothing like a good crack preview to let you know of the show inside, I wanna slide my tongue in there, even while sweaty from all that hard work and all,

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*