!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, do you measure up? Peen sizes !!

men hand icon copy.jpg
A new study out of South Korea reports that men whose index fingers are shorter than their ring fingers may have longer penises. The important word there being “may.” Although now I think we’re all looking at our hands wondering if it’s true…
(via Joe.My.God.)

» share:




    Gotta say I always thought everyone’s finger length was proportional…but alas this doesn’t apply, as happy as I am with my manhood shorter side of average is where I lay.

    nope not for me. Both index fingers are shorter than my ring fingers and I’m on the short side of average…

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _


add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *