!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, doubletake: Pink and fleshy !!

haha.jpg
Know what you’re looking at? Yeah, no, get your mind out of the gutter. They’re pigs…and not that kind, neither.

» share:



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    Man… :)) i cant say anything…

    Nevermind I got it, it’s a small pig between two larger pigs. lol optical illusions. Would have been cooler if it was some type of STD that grew eyes and came to life.

    That never put my mind in the gutter, I thought it was a very STD’d up crotch at first… I still can’t figure out exactly how a pigs head would be in the middle or if it’s one large pig. So many questions…

    Okay, Frank, you got us! However, there is nothing to distiguish any other thought or picture than what is shown. Is there pics that indicate this “creature” has hooves and a snout? Usually there is a link to “the real story” without being held in limbo…..

    OMG, you framed me!! I totally saw a giant weiner! 🙂

    Talk about a pork sword.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*