!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, she spews crazy: Mariah Carey !!


I wish I could say this reel of wackadoo moments from Mariah Carey‘s HSN appearance showed me anything I didn’t already know about the singer, buuuuuut it don’t. Girl be craycray.
(via Socialite Life)

» share:



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    haha!i looooooooove her! *LOL*

    OMG. I just saw her on there the other day and thought I was trippin’ ! It was almost as good as Paula Abdul hawking her “stuff” on HSN.

    Holy heck, she is so fantastic. I adore this woman’s crazy reality. And those fucking SHOES! Can I still get some?!?

    Love her! She is sooo craycray. Looks great considering she just had twins!

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*