!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» OMG, more nude male celebs!

!! OMG, He’s Naked (Unless It’s Fake): Zac Efron !!

efronpg2.jpg
OH HELLO! It’s me Bmad, your former OMG host!
I don’t actually write for OMG Blog anymore, but what the hell. I’m figuring everyone else is still asleep and if this is real it’s important OMG news. So I will sneak back into my old captain’s chair to drop this payload of hot celebrity ween on my loyal old audience.
(It’s probably not real, but then again who actually cares?)
After the jump please find a picture currently circulating on Tumblr of High School Musical Star/Brent Corrigan lookalike Zac Efron relaxing in the nude, displaying his thing for his webcam. ARE YOU SLOBBERING YET?


efron.png

(Click for more nude male celebs)


 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    This Looks Pretty Convincing Tbh Lol So Please Let It Be True Aha x

    Well, if a fake can be this good, then those Blake Lively ones might not actually be her after all, lol.

    I like to believe that Zac has a big thick uncut cock, so no- I will not believe this is real… lol

    1.) Totally Hot.
    2.) Totally fake.
    3.) I love and miss Bmad!

    Yeah the close face Looks real but the mirror you can see the crop

    Bmad! Good to hear from you.
    Now, our Zac would never, ever, be photographed without his dance belt on. Especially nekkid… with a boner.
    But I live in hope.

    Doesn’t matter if it’s fake or not – it’s not Zac … I got this photo months ago from a guy online and it’s him (and he’s not Zac) …

    fake. no shadow in the right side

    If this is real I wanna cry. I was totally hoping he was hung. But this looks too buff for him. Plus aren’t his nipples always cold? lmfao

    IF THAT’S HIS BONER, I AM OFFICIALLY DEPRESSED. PASS THE PROZAC, ZAC…

    Not much to talk about in that photo.

    This is a great fake. I wonder if they will do patrick J adams from suits?

    Unless he has the biggest head in the world, it’s fake.

    Sorry folks, the head is way too big for the body. Hey Bmad.

    His hair in the mirror and his hair in the foreground don’t match.

    I’m betting on fake, but a boy can dream can’t I.
    Good to hear from you Bmad, even if it is only passing through!

    We miss u Bmad..thanks for the bit O ween.

    Why is everyone saying this dick is small? Look at his legs; his left one is cocked up so his thigh is partially in the way, AND his hand is in the way. That’s pretty decent size, regardless of who’s dick it is.

    do you think he’s cut or uncut in this…? it seems like he might be uncut, with the foreskin rolled up behind the head.

    God, I miss you BMad!!

    Yup, head is way too big, and the angle is impossible for anyone to do without showing much more of a double chin. Fake for sure.

    hi, zac efron is so hot i could suck his dick all day i really love pubic hair on males especially when they have hair on their legs and butt. Not so much hair but atleast 70% of 100% ,

    lol i dont care if it is fake, i am soooo fingering myself to this later.

    can easily see that the head is out of proportions. sadly another fake :(

    totally fake zacs is much bigger

    OMG I JUST WANT HIM TO FUCK ME SO HARD I LOVE HIS PUBES AND HIS YUMMY COCK. I WANT TO SUCK IT ALL DAY

    i love that COCK!!!!!!!!!

    i would climb him like a tree

    how sexy ohhh yh ur gonna sleep with me some day

    fuck… i dont care if it is fake! i would blow Zac whatever size he may be. Even though we all know that he is much bigger! mmmmmmmm he is devine! I love you ZAC!!!! xxxxxxxxxxxx

    Is the is so fake!! But if it was real I would lick it and suck it every day! Yummy!

    omg id so fuck him i want his cum all over my face- even if it isnt his real dick it would look really like that

    Omg! I would fuck him until he didnt have any more cum in that thing!

    I would love to suck his cock I fucken love him and I’m a lad

    Take him for a ride any day

    Take him for a ride any day

    OMG!!! You just dont know i would fuck him so damn good he’s gonna forget his name. Have him smack my ass grab my neck having him cumming everywhere. Leave my # have him calling me before i get out that door.

    Omg! I would lick it and fuck it all the time and then I would spank him I’m wanking over this and I just cummed cum and lick it Zac my cock was made for u babe I swear I’m actually having an orgy over this uuuuhhhhhhh yeh I want him in me!

    OMG I WOULD RIDE HIM SO HARD

    It is real. So real! Zac (!) please more :-) I love his (small) cock :-)

    I like the pic of his dic iiiiiiiii am sooooooooooo horney

    sex meeh or fuck me hard…?

    Girl are horny ,Its been photoshop-ped..

    i want to eat zac efron cum & kiss his sexy ass

    omg u have asmall dick

    Zac hasn´t a small dick. 13 – 14 cm that´s greeat! I love it!

    i want to suck on his dick so bad, and kiss and fuck him.

    le chuparia toda la pijaaaaa

    its small

    Holy fuck fuck me send me a picture of u nude

    look at the house…hes zac efron looks alittle low rent thats probly not him

    Zack Efron plz come to Ottawa to have you know

    lets have sex

    Lol

    I just believe that if this is really fake they could at least have used a bigger cock.. Ops

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*